II. liga
Opava - Varnsdorf 3:3
podrobnosti zde
Vítkovice - Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: 7. Vasiljev
Ústí nad Labem - Žižkov 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: 18. a 56. Engelmann, 90. Galuška
Pardubice - Vlašim 2:0 (2:0)
Branky: 8. Petráň, 35. Ladra
Frýdek-Místek - Hradec Králové 0:0
Táborsko - Třinec 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: 73. Mršič
Znojmo - České Budějovice 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: 16. Růsek - 13. Wermke
Sokolov - Olympia 1:3 (1:1)
Branky: 20. Glaser (pen.) - 28. a 48. Žežulka, 51. Katidis
1. | Opava | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30:16 | 22 |
2. | České Budějovice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 21:7 | 22 |
3. | Pardubice | 7 | 0 | 4 | 16:8 | 21 |
4. | Třinec | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | 20 |
5. | Olympia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:11 | 19 |
6. | Znojmo | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | 18 |
7. | Příbram | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 17 |
8. | Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:12 | 16 |
9. | Vlašim | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:17 | 16 |
10. | Žižkov | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 13 |
11. | Táborsko | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:17 | 13 |
12. | Sokolov | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | 11 |
13. | Ústí nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | 8 |
14. | Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:15 | 7 |
15. | Vítkovice | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:26 | 7 |
16. | Varnsdorf | 0 | 6 | 5 | 11:19 | 6 |
MSFL
Valašské Meziříčí - Hlučín 0:3
podrobnosti zde
Hodonín - Otrokovice 3:1 (1:1)
Branky: 45. a 90. Žák, 60. Polách (pen.) - 17. Reteno
Petřkovice - Rýmařov 3:2 (1:0)
Branky: 34. Špavelko, 66. Neumann (pen.), 92. Lokša - 70. Kocúr, 82. Dydowicz
Líšeň - Prostějov 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: 14. Frimmel - 15. Zapletal
Uherský Brod - HFK Olomouc 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: 5. Mančík - 85. Krejčí
Vyškov - Uničov 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: 35. Božović
Mohelnice - Hulín 1:3 (1:1)
Branky: 40. Svoboda - 16. Kostka, 62. Motal (pen.), 68. Ondřejka
Kroměříž - Velké Meziříčí 1:2 (1:2)
Branky: 13. Silný - 17. Dolejš, 27. Simr
1. | Velké Meziříčí | 9 | 2 | 0 | 35:12 | 29 |
2. | Prostějov | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21:8 | 24 |
3. | Vyškov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:18 | 23 |
4. | Kroměříž | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21:15 | 21 |
5. | Líšeň | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:17 | 19 |
6. | Valašské Meziříčí | 6 | 0 | 5 | 21:22 | 18 |
7. | Hodonín | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:21 | 15 |
8. | Hlučín | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:15 | 14 |
9. | Hulín | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:23 | 14 |
10. | Uničov | 3 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | 13 |
11. | Rýmařov | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:21 | 12 |
12. | Uherský Brod | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | 12 |
13. | Petřkovice | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:21 | 10 |
14. | Otrokovice | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15:29 | 8 |
15. | HFK Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15:30 | 7 |
16. | Mohelnice | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | 6 |
Divize E
Nové Sady - Opava B 1:0
podrobnosti zde
Jeseník - Dolní Benešov 0:3
podrobnosti zde
Brumov - Slavičín 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: 10. Novák - 54. Švach
Havířov - Kozlovice 2:2 (1:2)
Branky: 8. Klejnot, 58. Skoupý - 24. Nekuda, 27. Lisický (vl.)
Ústí - Nový Jičín 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: 63. Holoubek - 28. Pyclík
Vsetín - Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: 80. Bartozel, 86. Matůš - 74. Fromelius
Petrovice - Bohumín 2:2 (2:0)
Branky: 20.(pen.) a 41. Gomola - 53. Hanus (pen.), 85. Socha
Šternberk - Hranice 5:2 (2:1)
Branky: 15. Kuba, 25. a 85. Zifčák, 58. Hlaváček, 79. Hustý - 3. Vladař, 75. Vyka
1. | Kozlovice | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | 24 |
2. | Dolní Benešov | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | 24 |
3. | Havířov | 6 | 3 | 2 | 35:17 | 21 |
4. | Slavičín | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | 21 |
5. | Ústí | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:9 | 19 |
6. | Bohumín | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | 17 |
7. | Nové Sady | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:20 | 14 |
8. | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:21 | 14 |
9. | Jeseník | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:22 | 14 |
10. | Nový Jičín | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12:13 | 12 |
11. | Brumov | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:18 | 11 |
12. | Opava B | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:13 | 10 |
13. | Vsetín | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:12 | 10 |
14. | Šternberk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:18 | 9 |
15. | Hranice | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:30 | 8 |
16. | Petrovice | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:27 | 7 |
Krajský přebor
Pustá Polom - Vratimov 5:0 (2:0)
Branky: 19. Malík, 24. Jašek (pen.), 51. a 67. Schwalbe, 55. Hrabina
Polanka - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: 41. a 69. Ševčík
Šenov - Stará Bělá 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: 13. Schovajsa (pen.)
Háj ve Slezsku - Bílovec 3:2 (1:1)
Branky: 42. Uvíra, 68. Eršil, 72. Továrek - 6. Pavlík, 79. Melecký
Heřmanice - Český Těšín 3:0 (3:0)
Branky: 6. Půda, 12. Schwarz, 45. Mlčoch
Čeladná - Orlová 2:0 (2:0)
Branky: 19. Padych, 35. Váňa
Břidličná - Krnov 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: 88. Sabo
Dětmarovice - Bruntál 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: 33. Tomáš - 90. Kyselý
1. | Dětmarovice | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:12 | 26 |
2. | Háj ve Slezsku | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34:23 | 26 |
3. | Čeladná | 7 | 3 | 2 | 47:16 | 24 |
4. | Heřmanice | 8 | 0 | 4 | 33:13 | 24 |
5. | Bruntál | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:16 | 24 |
6. | Pustá Polom | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27:15 | 23 |
7. | Šenov | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:22 | 17 |
8. | Stará Bělá | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:21 | 17 |
9. | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 5 | 1 | 6 | 26:23 | 16 |
10. | Polanka | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:22 | 16 |
11. | Krnov | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:27 | 15 |
12. | Bílovec | 3 | 2 | 7 | 20:34 | 11 |
13. | Český Těšín | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:24 | 9 |
14. | Břidličná | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15:41 | 9 |
15. | Orlová | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:33 | 8 |
16. | Vratimov | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20:43 | 7 |
I.A třída, skupina A
Kobeřice - Vítkov 3:1 (3:1)
Branky: 12. Kubný, 18. Šimeček, 21. Kryštof - 29. Malaník
Kravaře - Jakubčovice 5:1 (3:1)
Branky: 9. Skoumal, 21. Ferenz, 41. Hanus, 62. Peterek, 89. Kupka - 27. Schreier
Oldřišov - Hlubina 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: 84. Žídek (vl.)
Mokré Lazce - Darkovičky 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: 32. a 80. Bystrý - 17. Lomozník
Chlebičov - Ludgeřovice 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: 21. Radek, 60. Maloch (pen.) - 3. Klos
Velké Heraltice - Slavkov 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: 63. Tesař, 79. Otipka - 58. Schneider
Krásné Loučky - Bolatice 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: 87. Pučan - 14. Harazim, 78. Obrusník
1. | Hlubina | 5 | 4 | 0 | 28:13 | 19 |
2. | Kobeřice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26:18 | 18 |
3. | Velké Heraltice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:12 | 18 |
4. | Oldřišov | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:23 | 15 |
5. | Kravaře | 4 | 2 | 3 | 27:11 | 14 |
6. | Jakubčovice | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:22 | 14 |
7. | Chlebičov | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:19 | 14 |
8. | Mokré Lazce | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:26 | 14 |
9. | Slavkov | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 | 13 |
10. | Ludgeřovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21:18 | 12 |
11. | Darkovičky | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:10 | 12 |
12. | Bolatice | 2 | 4 | 4 | 23:23 | 10 |
13. | Krásné Loučky | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:17 | 5 |
14. | Vítkov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:35 | 5 |
I.B třída, skupina A
Bruntál B - Štěpánkovice 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: 2. a 85. Kopec - 58. Novák
Malé Hoštice - Kylešovice 6:2 (2:1)
Branky: 30., 34., 46., 50. a 57. Šafarčík, 85. Baďura - 36. Gračanin, 74. Šemora
Chomýž - Hradec nad Moravicí 2:2 (0:1)
Branky: 70. Lhoťan, 86. Vodička - 39. Krejsa, 56. Lichý
Město Albrechtice - Karlovice 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: 78. Šupák - 79. Kašpar
Úvalno - Velké Hoštice 8:0 (5:0)
Branky: 12. a 56. Žitník, 16. Novák (vl.), 23. Šimeček, 31. Sovadina, 36. a 74. Juřina, 59. Nardelli (vl.)
Žimrovice - Suché Lazce 1:3 (0:2)
Branky: 89. Černý - 7. a 77. Vlha, 19. Balda
Horní Benešov - Zlatníky 0:0
1. | Hradec nad Moravicí | 6 | 2 | 1 | 30:14 | 20 |
2. | Karlovice | 6 | 1 | 3 | 40:16 | 19 |
3. | Suché Lazce | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:16 | 17 |
4. | Žimrovice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:16 | 17 |
5. | Malé Hoštice | 4 | 4 | 2 | 27:24 | 16 |
6. | Bruntál B | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24:16 | 15 |
7. | Horní Benešov | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:26 | 14 |
8. | Kylešovice | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:26 | 14 |
9. | Štěpánkovice | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25:16 | 13 |
10. | Město Albrechtice | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:21 | 10 |
11. | Úvalno | 3 | 1 | 6 | 26:39 | 10 |
12. | Chomýž | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:31 | 9 |
13. | Zlatníky | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:22 | 8 |
14. | Velké Hoštice | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:31 | 5 |
I.B třída, skupina B
Strahovice - Petřvald na Moravě 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: 43. a 74. Býma, 58. Wicha
Hať - Dolní Lhota 3:1 (1:1)
Branky: 3. Cigan, 69. Machalla (pen.), 84. Kupka - 18. Chmelař (vl.)
Šilheřovice - Vřesina 0:5 (0:1)
Branky: 25. a 52. Novák, 57. a 63. Hruzík, 67. Redzina (vl.)
Kozmice - Darkovice 2:2 (2:1)
Branky: 26. Remeš, 40. Babušík - 6. Vyletělek, 78. Chlappek (pen.)
Chuchelná - Bohuslavice 4:1 (1:0)
Branky: 39. Valenta, 49. a 66. Gargoš, 84. Jašek - 77. Štefek
Klimkovice - Píšť 2:1 (0:1)
Branky: 63. Vostárek, 67. Strnka - 29. Liška
Velká Polom - Ostrava-Jih 1:3 (1:2)
Branky: 30. Šmída - 17. Zima, 28. Gaži, 50. Válek
1. | Vřesina | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33:10 | 22 |
2. | Strahovice | 7 | 1 | 1 | 34:14 | 22 |
3. | Klimkovice | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | 19 |
4. | Velká Polom | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:20 | 18 |
5. | Kozmice | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21:16 | 15 |
6. | Šilheřovice | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:23 | 15 |
7. | Petřvald na Moravě | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20:16 | 14 |
8. | Bohuslavice | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:22 | 14 |
9. | Ostrava-Jih | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:25 | 13 |
10. | Chuchelná | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:21 | 13 |
11. | Darkovice | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | 11 |
12. | Hať | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:20 | 6 |
13. | Píšť | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:22 | 5 |
14. | Dolní Lhota | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11:31 | 0 |
Okresní přebor
Budišov nad Budišovkou - Vřesina 5:1 (3:1)
Branky: 7. Vondrouš, 11. a 65. Pražák, 33. Marek, 86. Pizur - 45. Rončka
Hněvošice - Otice 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: 44. Vavřinčík - 67. Poštulka
Litultovice - Stěbořice 5:4 (1:3)
Branky: 8. Doležel, 49. Drápal, 60. a 69. Haas, 81. Lebeda - 10.(pen.) a 26. Čavera, 38. M. Fiedler, 89. J. Fiedler
Slavia Opava - Dolní Životice 4:2 (3:1)
Branky: 12. a 15. Maisel, 23. Mužík, 74. Mařádek - 23. Ondřej, 83. Hanák
Štítina - Kobeřice B 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: 90. Halška
Dobroslavice - Jakartovice 2:3 (1:2)
Branky: 2. Rathouský, 12. Pavelek - 6. a 42. Urban, 52. Holub
Březová - Hlavnice 0:2 (0:0)
Branky: 56. Kirschner (pen.), 83. Liška
1. | Budišov nad Budišovkou | 9 | 1 | 0 | 42:9 | 28 |
2. | Jakartovice | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29:13 | 24 |
3. | Slavia Opava | 7 | 0 | 3 | 28:17 | 21 |
4. | Litultovice | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:22 | 19 |
5. | Březová | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:13 | 16 |
6. | Kobeřice B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:17 | 16 |
7. | Stěbořice | 5 | 0 | 4 | 29:19 | 15 |
8. | Vřesina | 5 | 0 | 4 | 24:18 | 15 |
9. | Hlavnice | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26:28 | 13 |
10. | Dobroslavice | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:31 | 12 |
11. | Otice | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:17 | 8 |
12. | Štítina | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6:30 | 6 |
13. | Hněvošice | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:32 | 4 |
14. | Dolní Životice | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10:29 | 2 |
III. třída, skupina A
Dolní Benešov B - Služovice 0:0
Kozmice B - Bohuslavice B 0:3 (0:0)
Strahovice B - Bělá 3:2 (2:2)
Oldřišov B - Závada 3:2 (2:1)
Štěpánkovice B - Darkovičky B 4:2 (2:2)
Hať B - Bolatice B 1:4 (0:2)
1. | Bolatice B | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:9 | 25 |
2. | Dolní Benešov B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 38:21 | 19 |
3. | Služovice | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | 19 |
4. | Oldřišov B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 32:24 | 17 |
5. | Bělá | 5 | 1 | 3 | 29:19 | 16 |
6. | Sudice | 4 | 2 | 3 | 31:33 | 14 |
7. | Hať B | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:25 | 11 |
8. | Darkovičky B | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22:22 | 10 |
9. | Strahovice B | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22:23 | 10 |
10. | Štěpánkovice B | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:25 | 9 |
11. | Bohuslavice B | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16:30 | 7 |
12. | Závada | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:21 | 6 |
13. | Kozmice B | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:33 | 4 |
III. třída, skupina B
Holasovice - Deštné 5:0 (4:0)
Moravice - Radkov 1:4 (1:3)
Vávrovice - Svobodné Heřmanice 8:0 (3:0)
Melč - Slavkov B 0:4 (0:1)
Brumovice - Budišov nad Budišovkou B 3:0 (1:0)
1. | Slavkov B | 7 | 1 | 1 | 49:16 | 22 |
2. | Holasovice | 7 | 0 | 2 | 36:10 | 21 |
3. | Štáblovice | 7 | 0 | 2 | 34:22 | 21 |
4. | Vávrovice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 32:11 | 18 |
5. | Budišov nad Budišovkou B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 37:21 | 16 |
6. | Brumovice | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25:23 | 16 |
7. | Melč | 5 | 0 | 3 | 34:25 | 15 |
8. | Radkov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:21 | 12 |
9. | Vítkov B | 3 | 0 | 5 | 28:27 | 9 |
10. | Moravice | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16:32 | 6 |
11. | Svobodné Heřmanice | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:42 | 6 |
12. | Sosnová | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12:33 | 3 |
13. | Deštné | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9:60 | 1 |
III. třída, skupina C
Kyjovice - Komárov 1:2 (0:1)
Budišovice - Horní Lhota 1:4 (1:1)
Pustá Polom B - Větřkovice 10:0 (4:0)
Hrabyně - Chvalíkovice 2:1 (1:1)
Palhanec - Vávrovice B 1:1 (1:1)
Těškovice - Raduň 3:4 (0:3)
1. | Těškovice | 8 | 0 | 1 | 43:8 | 24 |
2. | Pustá Polom B | 8 | 0 | 2 | 46:13 | 24 |
3. | Horní Lhota | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:15 | 19 |
4. | Komárov | 6 | 0 | 3 | 34:17 | 18 |
5. | Budišovice | 5 | 0 | 4 | 26:19 | 15 |
6. | Hrabyně | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17:19 | 15 |
7. | Raduň | 4 | 1 | 4 | 27:18 | 13 |
8. | Kyjovice | 4 | 0 | 5 | 28:21 | 12 |
9. | Skřipov | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:20 | 11 |
10. | Palhanec | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:23 | 11 |
11. | Vávrovice B | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:41 | 5 |
12. | Chvalíkovice | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:24 | 3 |
13. | Větřkovice | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:55 | 3 |