I.A TŘÍDA

SKUPINA A - 7. kolo:

Stará Bělá - Slovan Ostrava 2:6 (1:3), branky: 36. Kožík, 56. Pivovar - 20. a 54. Trunkát, 74. a 85. Trojan, 41. Ciesarik, 43. Staněk.

Chlebičov - Jakubčovice 3:2 (2:0), 25. Radek Jan, 36. Korbel Adam, 78. Kolig René - 59. (penalta a 68. Chovanec.

Mokré Lazce - Bolatice 1:0 (1:0), 13. Líbař.

Malé Hoštice - Vřesina 1:0 (1:0), 22. Šafarčík.

Slavkov - Hradec nad Moravicí 3:2 (1:1), 41. Cahel, 50. Schneider z pok. kopu, 64. Dietrich - 7. a 79. Krejsa.

Darkovičky - Kravaře 1:2 (0:1), 67. Turanský z pok. kopu - 42. a 61. Glabazňa.

Štěpánkovice - Ludgeřovice 2:1 (1:1), 45. Samson, 64. Grigarčík - 32. Martiník.

I.A TŘÍDA  SKUPINA A

SKUPINA B - 7. kolo:

Staré Město - Petřvald n. M. 1:2 (1:0), branky: 45. Patrik Němec - 58. Macíček, 75. J. Huvar.

Jablunkov - Dobratice 0:2 (0:1), 29. Causidis, 50. Šimeček.

Stonava - Dolní Lutyně 1:1 (1:1), 44. Zoller - 39. Twrdý z pok. kopu.

Lučina - Jistebník 7:1 (3:1), 44. a 71. García, 30. L. Kohut, 42. M. Kohut, 60. K. Tomíček, 63. R. Tomiček, 80. Karkoška - 44. Šimko.

Smilovice - Slavia Orlová 0:4 (0:0), 63. a 68. Renta, 66. Papuga, 87. Jatagandzidis.

Libhošť - Vratimov 0:3 (0:0), 53. Michalčák, 55. V. Osvěčík, 75. Hrdý.

Baník Albrechtice - Dobrá 3:0 (2:0), 8. Hovůrka, 42. Kvapil, 74. Hogh.

I.A TŘÍDA  SKUPINA B

I.B TŘÍDA

SKUPINA A - 7. kolo:

Chomýž - Vítkov 5:3 (0:2), branky: 59., 72. a 83. Korčián, 51. Bačovský, 60. Lhoťan - 38. Jurečka, 41. Scholaster, 78. Pokorný.

Jindřichov - Velké Heraltice 1:2 (0:0), 75. Andráško - 61. (penalta) a 72. A. Rolný.

Žimrovice - Město Albrechtice 3:2 (2:0), 11. L. Škrobánek z pok. kopu, 35. Černýj, 89. D. Hertel - 58. Pavlíček z pok. kopu, 78. Nagy.

Zlatníky - Hlavnice 1:0 (1:0), 25. Korbel z pok. kopu.

Rýmařov B - Slavia Opava 0:1 (0:1), 31. Henčl.

Budišov nad Budišovkou - Krásné Loučky 2:0 (0:0), 63. Metelka, 86. vlastní.

SO Bruntál B - Velké Hoštice 0:0.

I.B TŘÍDA  SKUPINA A

SKUPINA B - 7. kolo:

Klimkovice - Bohuslavice 5:2 (3:0), branky: 4. a 31. Švábík, 23. Vaněk, 47. Toma, 90. Štvrtňa - 62. Strýček z pok. kopu, 80. Dihel.

Hrabová - Ostrava-Jih 6:1 (3:0), 3. a 43. (penalta) Šimon, 56. a 65. Loska, 35. Olšar, 70. Myšák - 74. Schüler.

Řepiště - Slavoj Rychvald 1:4 (0:1), 85. Volf - 16. a 90. Vantuch, 50. Míček, 73. J. Nadhajský.

Svinov - Darkovice 2:1 (0:1), 49. Horvát, 76. Ožvolda z pok. kopu - 37. Postulka.

Krásné Pole - Chuchelná 1:3 (0:1), 49. Ševčík - 48. a 79. Hradil, 26. Gargoš.

Kozmice - Šilheřovice 6:1 (3:0), 31. a 38. Kalous, 24. Štalmach, 50. Mlýnek, 57. Herák, 88. Felgenträger - 64. Husárik.

Hať - Strahovice 1:2 (0:2), 48. R. Chmelař - 4. a 15. Stříbný.

I.B TŘÍDA  SKUPINA B

SKUPINA C - 7. kolo:

Záblatí - Staříč 4:3 (2:2), branky: 47. a 83. Pilch, 10. D. Socha, 38. Sollich - 36. a 89. Kaulinec, 44. Trčka.

Sedliště - Raškovice 6:1 (2:0), 55., 62., 73. a 84. Kovács, 23. Judita, 25. Slíva - 86. Bednárek.

Hnojník - Oldřichovice 2:0 (1:0), 24. Bauman z pok. kopu, 53. Zábelka.

Vendryně - Inter. Petrovice 3:3 (1:2), 1. a 73. Divina, 87. Brzezina - 21. a 30. Kačinský, 78. Fic.

Lok. Petrovice B - Mosty 0:0.

Věřňovice - Petřvald u K. 2:1 (1:1), 38. a 49. Hruška - 2. Gorovič.

Nýdek - Horní Suchá 4:2 (2:2), 10. vlastní, 17. Staniek, 59. Tlacháč, 78. Sikora - 14. Wojtyna z pok. kopu, 25. Ryt.

Dohrávka 4. kola: Raškovice - Záblatí 0:0.

I.B TŘÍDA  SKUPINA C

SKUPINA D - 7. kolo:

Lískovec - Skotnice 6:0 (4:0), branky: 22. a 33. Papřok, 49. a 69. Vojvodík, 37. Žurovec, 40. Vokoun.

Veřovice - Ostravice 0:0

Kopřivnice - Mořkov 1:2 (1:2), 29. Ollender - 33. Vahalík, 36. D. Kudělka.

Vlčovice - Kozlovice 6:1 (4:1), 30. a 57. Polášek, 8. vlastní, 13. Světlík, 14. Jiřík, 86. Lichnovský - 15. Hrabovský.

Jeseník n. O. - Fryčovice 3:2 (2:0), 19., 41. a 68. Polónyi - 84. a 88. Urbiš.

Spálov - Tísek 7:0 (2:0), 50. a 61. K. Pop, 57. a 82. Kiša, 9. R. Ambrož, 44. P. Pop, 88. Martinovský.

Tichá - Starý Jičín 3:0 (2:0), 37. a 39. D. Kocián, 87. Skoupil.

I.B TŘÍDA  SKUPINA D