I.A TŘÍDA - SKUPINA A - 11. kolo:

Darkovičky - Slovan Ostrava 2:0 (2:0), branky: 2. Moravec, 8. Bajger.

Chlebičov - Kravaře 2:4 (1:2), 10. a 57. Boháč - 45. a 70. Těžký, 18. Nestroj, 85. Kupka.

Jakubčovice - Ludgeřovice 2:3 (1:2), 30. Konrád, 88. Chovanec - 1. a 29. Zbořil, 72. Mudroch.

Mokré Lazce - Stará Bělá 5:0 (3:0), 43. (penalta) a 56. Galvas, 6. Wojnar, 17. Lukáš z pok. kopu, 83. Hiemer.

Malé Hoštice - Hradec nad Moravicí 5:1 (0:1), 78. a 90. Šafarčík, 46. D. Klinger, 60. Stříbný, 84. Chřibek - 38. Černín.

Štěpánkovice - Slavkov 1:2 (0:1), 80. Grigarčík - 34. Nevlud, 65. Marek.

Vřesina - Bolatice 4:1 (2:1), 22. a 90. Ant. Hruzík, 43. Ad. Hruzík, 70. Uhlík - 17. Obrusník.

I.A TŘÍDA - SKUPINA B - 11. kolo:

Jablunkov - Dobrá 5:0 (4:0), branky: 35. a 41. Martynek, 38. a 40. Petružálek, 52. Lasota.

Dolní Lutyně - Vratimov 1:3 (1:1), 31. Novotný - 45. a 76. Pešek, 59. Ledvina.

Stonava - Petřvald n. M. 1:4 (0:0), 90. Bednář - 56. a 62. Uhlíř, 69. J. Huvar, 84. Novák.

Lučina - Dobratice 1:3 (0:2), 67. Goroš - 27. Šimeček a 41. Šimeček, 73. Lýsek.

Jistebník - Slavia Orlová 1:2 (1:0), 43. J. Štandl - 62. a 75. Kempný.

Smilovice - Staré Město 1:0 (0:0), 68. Przyczko.

Libhošť - Baník Albrechtice 2:2 (1:0), 25. Turský, 57. P. Čapka - 48. Vondrus, 68. Chumchal.

 

I.B TŘÍDA - SKUPINA A - 11. kolo:

Žimrovice - Hlavnice 8:3 (5:1), branky: 12., 23., 45. a 63. D. Hertel, 34. Martinák, 40. V. Škrobánek, 68. J. Černý, 81. Rusňák - 3. a 77. Lodňánek, 51. Klein.

Město Albrechtice - Vítkov 6:0 (3:0), 38. a 52. Hricko, 12. Kuřec, 23. Burda, 53. Pavlíček, 76. Červinka.

Slavia Opava - Velké Heraltice 3:3 (2:1), 45. a 56. Pospěch, 9. Kavan - 33. a 59. (penalta) Rolný, 63. Čunta.

Chomýž - SO Bruntál B 1:1 (1:0), 20. Rohel - 46. Kubesa.

Jindřichov - Budišov nad Budišovkou 3:3 (3:1), 24. a 27. Hanslík, 17. Šmíd - 32. Černoch, 54. R. Modelský, 78. M. Pražák.

Zlatníky - Krásné Loučky 1:2 (1:0), 7. Němčík - 57. Hudský, 78. Šmíd.

Rýmařov B - Velké Hoštice 1:3 (0:1), 48. vlastní - 66. a 88. K. Jaroš, 35. J. Jaroš.

 

I.B TŘÍDA - SKUPINA B - 11. kolo:

Krásné Pole - Bohuslavice 6:1 (5:1), branky: 6., 10., 20. a 38. Ševčík, 28. a 74. Řeháček - 35. R. Kocián.

Řepiště - Klimkovice 0:2 (0:1), 40. Bednář, 76. Švábík.

Svinov - Ostrava-Jih 0:2 (0:0), 49. Petrovský, 76. Bochňák.

Darkovice - Slavoj Rychvald 1:4 (0:1), 75. Pieknik - 48. a 66. Tchuř, 37. M. Nadhajský, 78. Kašpárek.

Kozmice - Chuchelná 0:0.

Šilheřovice - Strahovice 4:3 (1:1), 65. a 69. Manďák, 17. Černý, 63. Voznica - 19. a 55. Wicha, 88. Pekárek.

Hať - Hrabová 2:2 (0:2), 53. R. Chmelař z pok. kopu, 90. M. Tesař - 35. Forman, 39. Kulveit.

 

I.B TŘÍDA - SKUPINA C - 11. kolo:

Záblatí - Horní Suchá 2:0 (2:0), branky: 16. P. Socha, 41. Špryňar.

Sedliště - Inter. Petrovice 1:1 (1:0), 23. Krischke - 70. D. Chmelař.

Hnojník - Staříč 6:0 (3:0), 17., 80. a 88. Zábelka, 10. a 57. (obě z penalt) Bauman, 23. Klus.

Mosty - Oldřichovice 0:2 (0:0), 70. Šipoš, 83. Michálek.

Raškovice - Petřvald u K. 2:2 (0:2), 53. Špadt, 76. Bednárek - 18. a 43. Gorovič.

Lok. Petrovice B - Vendryně 1:3 (1:0), 36. Chwastek - 49. Konderla, 51. Pliska, 88. Divina z pok. kopu.

Věřňovice - Nýdek 2:1 (1:0), 30. a 77. Vlček - 86. Příborský.

 

I.B TŘÍDA - SKUPINA D - 11. kolo:

Kopřivnice - Ostravice 3:1 (1:1), branky: 25. a 81. Marák, 65. Ollender - 42. Kubásek.

Vlčovice - Fryčovice 0:3 (0:0), 51. Giňovský, 64. Dryák, 76. Avetisyan.

Kozlovice - Tísek 2:3 (1:2), 6. M. Krpec, 59. Hrabovský - 12. Kožušník, 24. Šebák, 75. Raszyk.

Mořkov - Starý Jičín 0:2 (0:2), 16. Hanzelka, 29. Šrom z pok. kopu.

Jeseník n. O. - Skotnice 2:1 (1:0), 43. a 52. Polónyi - 74. Vališ.

Spálov - Veřovice 2:0 (1:0), 16. Chuděj, 53. Pop z pok. kopu.

Tichá - Lískovec 3:3 (1:1), 35. D. Kocián, 54. Skoupil, 72. Janáč - 70. a 84. Ursíni, 28. Vojvodík.