I.A TŘÍDA
SKUPINA A - 12. kolo:
Slovan Ostrava - Bolatice 2:3 (0:2), branky: 52. (penalta) a 62. Trunkát - 20. Langer, 25. Šamárek, 85. Monsberger.
Ludgeřovice - Vřesina 5:0 (4:0), 14. a 20. Zbořil, 25. Postředník, 43. Mikoláš, 50. Pěntka.
Hradec nad Moravicí - Chlebičov 5:2 (1:1), 13., 49., 53. a 73. Krejsa, 90. M. Lichý - 44. Boháč, 68. Radek z pok. kopu.
Stará Bělá - Malé Hoštice 0:2 (0:0), 78. D. Klinger, 88. Chřibek.
Darkovičky - Štěpánkovice 2:2 (1:2), 31. Adamčík, 55. Moravec - 35. Liška, 38. M. Grigarčík.
Slavkov - Mokré Lazce 1:2 (1:2), 26. Schneider - 10. a 14. Galvas.
Kravaře - Jakubčovice 2:2 (0:1), 54. P. Kupka, 65. Pavelek z pok. kopu - 12. (penalta) a 50. Chovanec.
SKUPINA B - 12. kolo:
Dobrá - Vratimov 1:3 (1:0), branky: 15. Junga - 47. Michalčák, 79. Brezula, 88. V. Osvěčík.
Slavia Orlová - Dolní Lutyně 6:0 (4:0), 7. Kempný, 13. Jatagandzidis, 19. Nowinski, 40. Klimsza, 78. Derík, 87. Renta.
Dobratice - Jistebník 4:2 (0:1), 50. Mitrenga, 55. Škapa, 66. Skotnica, 91. Pařenica - 41. Gregor, 80. Rulíšek.
Petřvald n. M. - Lučina 2:0 (2:0), 14. Macíček, 21. Štverka.
Staré Město - Libhošť 3:0 (2:0), 6. a 87. K. Střalka, 26. Birčák.
Jablunkov - Smilovice 4:1 (2:1), 10. Martynek, 37. R. Szotkowski z pok. kopu, 54. Pustka, 67. Petružálek - 13. Cienciala.
Baník Albrechtice - Stonava 2:2 (1:1), 17. M. Žyla, 62. Chumchal - 6. Zoller, 60. Žebrok.
I.B TŘÍDA
SKUPINA A - 12. kolo:
Krásné Loučky - Velké Heraltice 0:0.
Vítkov - Slavia Opava 2:3 (1:1), branky: 21. Špok z pok. kopu, 80. Pokorný - 63. a74. Pospěch, 15. Mantey.
Hlavnice - Město Albrechtice 1:5 (0:2), 88. Kirschner z pok. kopu - 39. a 48. Hricko, 15. Boček, 64. Burian z pok. kopu, 84. Šupák.
Velké Hoštice - Žimrovice 2:0 (1:0), 18. Tkadleček, 51. vlastní.
Zlatníky - Chomýž 0:1 (0:1), 30. Lhoťan.
Budišov nad Budišovkou - Rýmařov B 8:3 (3:1), 52. a 69. R. Modelský, 54. a 57. Metelka, 7. Vondrouš, 13. Skácel, 40. Kuric, 49. Černoch - 9. Doležel, 73. Šimko, 84. Pohanka.
SO Bruntál B - Jindřichov 2:1 (0:0), 69. Šanda, 79. Cabal z pok. kopu - 63. Jan Hanslík.
SKUPINA B - 12. kolo
Ostrava-Jih - Kozmice 1:2 (1:0), branky: 41. Zaremba - 70. a 75. Felgenträger.
Klimkovice - Svinov 1:2 (1:1), 22. Konečný - 36. Konvička, 50. Bílý.
Hrabová - Řepiště 2:4 (1:2), 22. Hájek, 53. Nováček - 35. a 79. Galus, 29. Plachta, 49. Honěk.
Krásné Pole - Hať 7:0 (3:0), 4., 6., 72. a 82. Hampel, 19. a 63. Ševčík, 49. Chrastina.
Bohuslavice - Slavoj Rychvald 1:4 (1:1), 14. Juchelka - 60. a 65. Kašpárek, 4. M. Nadhajský, 90. Tchuř z pok. kopu.
Strahovice - Darkovice 2:2 (1:2), 8. a 60. Wicha - 3. N. Chotár, 5. Voldán.
Chuchelná - Šilheřovice 1:2 (0:1), 53. Rybenský - 26. a 88. Ničman.
SKUPINA C - 12. kolo
Horní Suchá - Petřvald u K. 5:0 (3:0), branky: 17. vlastní, 28., 40. a 78. Kux, 60. Kubjat.
Mosty - Raškovice 2:4 (2:2), 21. vlastní, 34. Kolář - 42., 65. a 80. Kožar, 15. Lukosz.
Staříč - Oldřichovice 0:4 (0:1), 30. a 57. Fryda, 63. Turoň, 85. Machala.
Vendryně - Věřňovice 4:7 (1:5), 25. a 60. Pliska, 64. Lasota, 71. Lukosz - 10., 22., 58. a 63. Vlček, 6. a 41. Górniok, 33. Wojtas.
Záblatí - Lok. Petrovice B 1:0 (1:0), 2. Pilch.
Inter. Petrovice - Hnojník 2:0 (1:0), 42. Zarzycki, 46. Martikán.
Nýdek - Sedliště 1:2 (1:0), 2. L. Kantor - 74. Judita, 79. Kovács.
SKUPINA D - 12. kolo
Skotnice - Starý Jičín 5:6 (4:3), branky: 20. a 73. Krupa, 9. Břečka, 19. Vališ z pok. kopu, 33. Kiška z pok. kopu - 2., 77. a 88. Petr, 24. a 80. Jurajda, 25. Horák.
Fryčovice - Kozlovice 1:2 (0:2), 68. Dryák - 32. Slanina, 39. vlastní.
Ostravice - Vlčovice 0:4 (0:2), 17. a 66. Polášek, 34. Světlík, 70. Julínek.
Lískovec - Kopřivnice 0:2 (0:1), 4. Ollender, 86. P. Okřesík.
Veřovice - Tichá 2:1 (2:0), 27. Černoch, 42. Bartoň - 47. Janáč.
Jeseník n. O. - Spálov 2:4 (2:2), 7. Polónyi z pok. kopu, 22. Huška - 2. K. Pop, 43. R. Ambrož 71. P. Pop z pok. kopu, 81. T. Chuděj.
Tísek - Mořkov 5:2 (5:0), 24., 28. a 41. Šebák, 7. Raszyk, 12. Kočner - 55. Kudělka, 83. Galia.