I.A TŘÍDA - SKUPINA A - 3. kolo:

Hradec nad Moravicí - Ludgeřovice 0:0.

Stará Bělá - Bolatice 0:2 (0:1), branky: 35. Šamárek, 90. Monsberger.

Jakubčovice - Darkovičky 2:1 (1:1), 39. Fertál, 87. vlastní - 5. Turanský.

Mokré Lazce - Malé Hoštice 2:2 (2:0), 2. a 14. Galvas - 66. Adamčík, 70. Chřibek.

Štěpánkovice - Chlebičov 2:5 (0:3), 68. Smažík, 87. Vybrančík - 18. a 25. Radek, 29. Matyášek, 77. Boháč, 90. Kolig.

Slavkov - Vřesina 2:0 (0:0), 78. a 90. Jan Král.

Kravaře - Slovan Ostrava 2:1 (2:0), 18. a 30. Peterek - 47. Trunkát.

 

I.A TŘÍDA - SKUPINA B - 3. kolo:

Dobratice - Dobrá 1:3 (0:2), branky: 75. Causidis - 36. Filipčík, 43. Bařina, 49. O. Gryžboň.

Petřvald n. M. - Slavia Orlová 4:0 (2:0), 17. Hýl, 45. Uhlíř, 53. Palatický, 72. Fendrich.

Staré Město - Dolní Lutyně 2:0 (1:0), 8. a 77. Urbánek.

Jablunkov - Jistebník 3:3 (0:1), 56. a 90. Sikora, 81. Hupka - 18. Vavroš, 61. Ogon, 64. Mika Válek.

Smilovice - Lučina 4:1 (1:1), 11. Barteczek, 66. Cienciala, 83. Pristáš, 86. Čermák - 31. L. Kohut.

Libhošť - Stonava 1:2 (0:1), 82. D. Šimíček - 5. Zoller, 73. Stanowski.

Baník Albrechtice - Vratimov 2:1 (2:0), 20. a 24. Klus - 60. V. Osvěčík.

I.B TŘÍDA - SKUPINA A - 3. kolo:

Hlavnice - Krásné Loučky 2:0 (0:0), branky: 62. D. Liška, 67. Kaván.

Velké Hoštice - Vítkov 1:3 (0:1), 69. Stříbný - 42. Krása, 80. Jurečkaj, 84. Pokorný.

Chomýž - Žimrovice 4:1 (1:1), 45. (penalta) a 85. Lhoťan, 54. Adamec, 83. Raiskup - 27. O. Černý.

Jindřichov - Rýmařov B 5:1 (3:1), 7. (penalta) a 16. (penalta) Boháček, 44. Souček, 47. Kašpar, 89. Petrovič - 39. Doležel.

Zlatníky - Město Albrechtice 2:3 (2:2), 14. Korbel, 15. Bolacký - 20. a 86. Burda, 30. Burian.

Budišov nad Budišovkou - Velké Heraltice 0:4 (0:1), 75. a 77. Zemborski, 18. Návrat, 52. Otipka.

SO Bruntál B - Slavia Opava 4:3 (2:2), 22. Šanda, 35. Vojtík, 53. Krajčovič, 84. Hendrych - 6., 11, a 46. Pospěch.

I.B TŘÍDA SKUPINA B - 3. kolo:

Ostrava-Jih - Strahovice 5:1 (4:1), branky: 36. a 41. Schüler, 12. Bochňák, 18. Petrovský, 88. Prokeš z pok. kopu - 42. V. Malchárek.

Klimkovice - Slavoj Rychvald 0:0.

Hrabová - Darkovice 6:2 (5:1), 44. a 85. Loska, 1. Havlíček, 10. Olšar, 17. Forman, 23. Šimon - 2. a 82. Poštulka.

Krásné Pole - Šilheřovice 4:3 (0:3), 63. Ševčík, 69. Chobot, 71. Mašlanka, 90. Hampel - 8. Černý, 19. Ničman, 21. Redzina.

Řepiště - Svinov 0:4 (0:2), 1. a 28. P. Ožvolda, 54. Karel, 57. Kaps.

Chuchelná - Bohuslavice 2:1 (2:1), 14. a 23. Gargoš - 8. Skroch.

Hať - Kozmice 2:0 (0:0), 61. R. Chmelař, 80. Cigan.

I.B TŘÍDA SKUPINA C - 3. kolo:

Staříč - Horní Suchá 1:4 (1:3), branky: 19. Musálek - 8. a 34. Pietrasz, 14. Hlobil, 75. Kubjat.

Vendryně - Raškovice 1:4 (1:1), 41. Vitek - 39. a 70. Kožar, 50. Talaš, 61. Bednárek z pok. kopu.

Záblatí - Oldřichovice 2:0 (1:0), 28. a 83. Pilch.

Hnojník - Lok. Petrovice B 3:0 (0:0), 75. Rusz z pok. kopu, 77. Kelecsény, 83. Maceček.

Věřňovice - Sedliště 5:1 (3:1), 29. a 73. Vlček, 6. Wojtas, 18. Górniok, 70. Hruška - 42. Judita.

Inter. Petrovice - Mosty 2:0 (2:0), 19. D. Chmelař, 29. Martikán.

Nýdek - Petřvald u K. 4:3 (3:1), 36. a 48. L. Kantor, 17. Gajdzica, 73. Mendrok - 33. a 69. Gorovič, 58. Jiřičný.

I.B TŘÍDA SKUPINA D - 3. kolo:

Fryčovice - Skotnice 2:1 (0:0), branky: 54. Urbiš, 67. Hajný - 73. Mičaník.

Ostravice - Tísek 1:3 (1:2), 8. Ledvoň - 14. a 32. Kočner, 87. Křižák.

Lískovec - Starý Jičín 0:2 (0:0), 72. Kelnar, 80. Podešva.

Veřovice - Mořkov 2:0 (1:0), 30. Michálek, 75. Suda.

Jeseník n. O. - Kozlovice 3:0 (2:0), 5. Polónyi, 32. Černoch, 88. Burget.

Spálov - Vlčovice 2:2 (2:1), 1. Klevar, 13. Pop z pok. kopu - 4. Zeman, 90. Wolf.

Tichá - Kopřivnice 1:2 (0:0), 64. O. Švrček - 53. Marák, 61. Ollender z pok. kopu.