I.A TŘÍDA

SKUPINA A - 1. kolo:

Ludgeřovice - Slovan Ostrava 4:1 (2:1), branky: 11. Mudroch, 34. Zbořil, 61. Mikulík, 72. Mikoláš - 29. Trunkát.

Hradec nad Moravicí - Vřesina 2:3 (2:1), 28. Holuša, 40. Krejsa - 43. A. Hruzík, 55. Ant. Hruzík, 72. Hloušek.

Stará Bělá - Jakubčovice 2:3 (0:2), 63. a 85. Kožík - 19. Chalupa, 41. Murin, 62. Chovanec.

Darkovičky - Malé Hoštice 3:1 (2:1), 9. a 17. Moravec, 63. Turanský - 1. D. Klinger

Štěpánkovice - Mokré Lazce 2:0 (0:0), 72. Tomíček, 88. Liška.

Slavkov - Chlebičov 1:3 (0:3), 66. Schneider - 35. a 39. Teichmann, 29. Majewski.

Kravaře - Bolatice 1:0 (1:0), 22. Těžký.

SKUPINA B - 1. kolo:

Slavia Orlová - Dobrá 4:1 (1:1), branky: 8., 48.a 86. Renta, 69. Jatagandzidis - 43. Palarčík.

Dobratice - Vratimov 0:2 (0:1), 27. Michalčák, 57. Babič.

Petřvald n. M. - Dolní Lutyně 7:0 (2:0), 25. a 57. Palatický, 31. Hýl, 49. Fendrich, 61. Tilscher, 64. Danyi, 75. Novák.

Baník Albrechtice - Jistebník 6:2 (2:0), 20., 43. a 55. Chumchal, 72. a 75. Izaiáš, 48. Kvapil - 69. Lebica, 76. Pasker.

Staré Město - Lučina 2:3 (1:2), 24. Střalka, 88. Pat. Němec - 15. a 22. Chlebek, 57. K. Tomíček.

Jablunkov - Stonava 2:2 (2:1), 6. Lasota, 36. R. Szotkowski - 31. Žebrok, 67. Koďousek.

Smilovice - Libhošť 2:2 (1:0), 34. Przyczko, 82. Máj - 74. a 83. D. Šimíček.


I.B TŘÍDA

SKUPINA A - 1. kolo:

Hlavnice - Velké Heraltice 0:4 (0:1), branky: 16. a 71. A. Rolný, 64. Zemborski, 81. Piatkevič.

Velké Hoštice - Slavia Opava 0:2 (0:1), 38. Pospěch, 81. Mařádek.

Zlatníky - Rýmařov B 3:3 (0:2), 67. a 90. Bolacký, 57. Fajkus - 6. Kováč, 37. Doležel, 53. Přecechtěl z pok. kopu.

Chomýž - Jindřichov 4:3 (2:2), 9. a 55. Adamec, 31. Korčián, 53. Lhoťan - 32. Šmíd, 34. M. Sklenařík, 73. Novák.

Budišov nad Budišovkou - Město Albrechtice 2:1 (1:1), 18. Vondrouš, 68. Kuric - 27. Burda.

SO Bruntál B - Žimrovice 4:3 (2:1), 28. a 69. Zapletal, 33. Šanda, 72. Hendrych - 45. a 63. L. Škrobánek, 53. V. Škrobánek.

Předehráno: Vítkov - Krásné Loučky 4:1 (0:1).

SKUPINA B - 1. kolo:

Ostrava-Jih - Darkovice 1:6 (1:1), branky: 18. Zaremba - 52. a 72. P. Vyletělek, 25. Miketa, 51. Voldán, 66. Poštulka, 86. Hajduče.

Klimkovice - Šilheřovice 1:0 (1:0), 41. Švábík z pok. kopu.

Hrabová - Kozmice 1:3 (1:1), 30. Šimon - 5., 85. a 87. (penalta) Mlýnek.

Krásné Pole - Svinov 6:2 (3:1), 1., 28. a 83. Ševčík, 10. Stralczynski, 53. Hampel, 76. Chrastina - 42. Kaps, 71. Karel.

Strahovice - Bohuslavice 6:5 (3:1), 14. a 46. Pekárek, 34. a 45. V. Malchárek, 49. Wicha, 76. Slavík - 28., 47. a 64. Kozel, 52. a 61. R. Kocián.

Chuchelná - Slavoj Rychvald 0:2 (0:1), 23. Macura, 89. Kašpárek.

Hať - Řepiště 2:2 (2:2), 26. R. Chmelař, 37. Olecký - 25. Galus, 40. Vlček.

SKUPINA C - 1. kolo:

Mosty - Horní Suchá 2:4 (1:3), branky: 6. Bula, 50. Jochymek - 42. a 65. Kisel, 24. Kux, 40. Wojtyna.

Staříč - Petřvald u K. 3:2 (1:2), 28. a 91. Kaulinec, 67. Musálek z pok. kopu - 4. Kostka, 19. Gorovič.

Inter. Petrovice - Raškovice 1:1 (0:1), 67. D. Chmelař - 10. Bednárek.

Nýdek - Oldřichovice 1:3 (0:1), 57. Hadrava - 41. Machala, 53. Šipoš z pok. kopu, 87. Walek.

Vendryně - Hnojník 1:2 (0:2), 60. Pliska - 16. A. Klus, 39. Rusnok.

Záblatí - Sedliště 6:1 (4:0), 14., 35. a 78. Šindler, 4. Pilch, 26. Anastazovský, 63. Bijok - 55. Kaňok.

Lok. Petrovice B - Věřňovice 2:2 (1:0), 42. a 90. Šuster - 80. Górniok, 87. Lobodinský.

SKUPINA D - 1. kolo:

Tísek - Skotnice 1:3 (1:0), branky: 21. Raszyk - 65. Juřena, 71. Bajer, 74. Krupa.

Fryčovice - Starý Jičín 4:2 (3:0), 11. Volný, 18. Soško, 24. Pešek, 56. Zima - 68. Maňák, 80. Uhlár.

Ostravice - Mořkov 4:1 (1:0), 65., 72. a 90. Stýskala, 25. Kubásek - 52. Kudělka.

Lískovec - Kozlovice 3:0 (1:0), 29. a 47. Vojvodík, 87. Poledník.

Veřovice - Vlčovice 2:2 (1:1), 30. Gold, 75. Černoch - 25. Polášek, 85. Štefek.

Jeseník n. O. - Kopřivnice 6:2 (1:2), 31., 53. a 81. Polónyi, 74. a 90. Huška, 55. Černoch - 20. Ollender, 25. Kalich.

Tichá - Spálov 5:1 (3:0), 64. a 75. O. Švrček, 6. Fajčák, 31. Janáč, 33. Sládeček - 78. Kiša.