1. kolo - 2. srpna: Hradec Králové - MFK Karviná, Opava - Slovácko, Ústí nad Labem - Bohemians, Jihlava - Fulnek, Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha B, HFK Olomouc - Vítkovice, Třinec - Čáslav, Most - Sokolov

2. kolo - 9. srpna: Čáslav - Dukla Praha, Sokolov - Třinec, Vítkovice - Jihlava, Sparta Praha B - Most, Bohemians - Opava, Fulnek - Hradec Králové, MFK Karviná - HFK Olomouc, Slovácko - Ústí nad Labem

3. kolo - 16. srpna: Opava - Hradec Králové, Ústí nad Labem - MFK Karviná, Jihlava - Slovácko, Dukla Praha - Bohemians, HFK Olomouc - Sparta Praha B, Třinec - Fulnek, Most - Vítkovice, Čáslav - Sokolov

4. kolo - 23. srpna: Hradec Králové - Ústí nad Labem, Opava - Jihlava, Vítkovice - Čáslav, Sparta Praha B - Třinec, Bohemians - Sokolov, Fulnek - Dukla Praha, MFK Karviná - Most, Slovácko - HFK Olomouc

5. kolo - 30. srpna: Ústí nad Labem - Opava, Jihlava - Hradec Králové, Dukla Praha - Slovácko, HFK Olomouc - Bohemians, Třinec - MFK Karviná, Most - Fulnek, Čáslav - Sparta Praha B, Sokolov - Vítkovice

6. kolo - 6. září: Hradec Králové - Dukla Praha, Opava - Třinec, Ústí nad Labem - Jihlava, Sparta Praha B - Vítkovice, Bohemians - SIAD Most, Fulnek - HFK Olomouc, MFK Karviná - Sokolov, Slovácko - Čáslav

7. kolo - 13. září: Jihlava - MFK Karviná, Dukla Praha - Ústí nad Labem, HFK Olomouc - Opava, Třinec - Slovácko, Most - Hradec Králové, Čáslav - Fulnek, Sokolov - Sparta Praha B, Vítkovice - Bohemians

8. kolo - 20. září: Hradec Králové - Třinec, Opava - Most, Ústí nad Labem - HFK Olomouc, Jihlava - Dukla Praha, Bohemians - Sparta Praha B, Fulnek - Sokolov, MFK Karviná - Čáslav, Slovácko - Vítkovice

9. kolo - 27. září: Dukla Praha - Opava, HFK Olomouc - Hradec Králové, Třinec - Jihlava, Most - Slovácko, Čáslav - Bohemians, Sokolov - Ústí nad Labem, Vítkovice - Fulnek, Sparta Praha B - MFK Karviná

10. kolo - 4. října: Hradec Králové - Sokolov, Opava - Čáslav, Ústí nad Labem - Třinec, Jihlava - Most, Dukla Praha - HFK Olomouc, Fulnek - Bohemians, MFK Karviná - Vítkovice, Slovácko - Sparta Praha B

11. kolo - 11. října: HFK Olomouc - Jihlava, Třinec - Dukla Praha, Most - Ústí nad Labem, Čáslav - Hradec Králové, Sokolov - Slovácko, Vítkovice - Opava, Sparta Praha B - Fulnek, Bohemians - MFK Karviná

12. kolo - 18. října: Hradec Králové - Vítkovice, Opava - Sokolov, Ústí nad Labem - Sparta Praha B, Jihlava - Čáslav, Dukla Praha - SIAD Most, HFK Olomouc - Třinec, MFK Karviná - Fulnek, Slovácko - Bohemians

13. kolo - 25. října: SIAD Most - Třinec, Čáslav - HFK Olomouc, Sokolov - Dukla Praha, Vítkovice - Ústí nad Labem, Sparta Praha B - Hradec Králové, Bohemians - Jihlava, Fulnek - Opava, MFK Karviná - Slovácko

14. kolo - 1. listopadu: Hradec Králové - Bohemians, Opava - Sparta Praha B, Ústí nad Labem - Čáslav, Jihlava - Sokolov, Dukla Praha - MFK Karviná, HFK Olomouc - SIAD Most, Třinec - Vítkovice, Slovácko - Fulnek

15. kolo - 8. listopadu: Čáslav - Most, Sokolov - HFK Olomouc, Vítkovice - Dukla Praha, Sparta Praha B - Jihlava, Bohemians - Třinec, Fulnek - Ústí nad Labem, MFK Karviná - Opava, Slovácko - Hradec Králové

16. kolo - 15. listopadu: Dukla Praha - Čáslav, Třinec - Sokolov, Jihlava - Vítkovice, Most - Sparta Praha B, Opava - Bohemians, Hradec Králové - Fulnek, HFK Olomouc - MFK Karviná, Ústí nad Labem - Slovácko

Jarní část druhé ligy začne 7. března.