MSFL - 27. kolo

Petřkovice - Hlučín 3:1 (0:0)
Branky: 53. Ptáček, 78. Lokša ,90. Latocha - 88. Mikoláš
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek
ŽK: Holiš, Baranek, Lokša, Staněk - Hudeczek, Heiník, Kraut, Málek
Diváci: 319.

Hodonín - Rýmařov 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: 26. a 78. Suchý, 16. Sasín
Rozhodčí: Tomanec
ŽK: Paděra, Mareš, Novotný - Horák, R. Němec, Harazin
Diváci: 185.

Kroměříž - Prostějov 2:6 (0:4)
Branky: 54. Cupák, 90. Motal - 33., 36. a 61. Koudelka, 26. (penalta) a 65. Kroupa, 42. Píchal
Rozhodčí: Vostrejž
ŽK: Hloch, Kofroň - Pančochář, Rus, Šteigl, Hirsch
Diváci: 234.

Líšeň - Otrokovice 2:1 (0:1)
Branky: 48. Reteno, 82. Fila - 26. Mlýnek
Rozhodčí: Silný
ŽK: Bednář, Kotnour, Hanuš, Krška - Malý, Kiška, Behan
Diváci: 325.

Vyškov - Hulín 2:4 (1:1)
Branky: 2. Toure, 87. Přerovský - 43. Martin Vyskočil, 66. Hradil, 77. Šrom, 82. Rožek. Rozhodčí: Hlubinka
ŽK: Praks (V.)
Diváci: 83.

Mohelnice - Uherský Brod 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: 26. Žůrek, 81. Mančík
Rozhodčí: Nováček
ŽK: Knýř - Hruboš, Dolina
Diváci: 80.

Velké Meziříčí - HFK Olomouc 3:2 (0:2)
Branky: 50. Smejkal, 66. Duba, 97. Dolejš - 3. a 15. Seibert
Rozhodčí: Šamárek
ŽK: Smejkal, Demeter - Juráš, Krejčí, Antl
Diváci: 445.

Valašské Meziříčí - Uničov 2:7 (1:3)
Branky: 21. Gomola, 74. Klimpar z pok. kopu - 56. a 59. Bača, 1. Komenda, 8. Vasiljev, 33. Krč, 49. Hladík, 76. Purzitidis
Rozhodčí: Ogrodník
ŽK: Drozd (V. M.)
fDiváci: 156.

1. Prostějov 27 19 4 4 71:31 61
2. Velké Meziříčí 27 19 2 6 71:41 59
3. Líšeň 27 16 5 6 62:39 53
4. Kroměříž 27 14 5 8 52:41 47
5. Hlučín 27 13 5 9 49:36 44
6. Hulín 27 12 4 11 63:55 40
7. Uničov 27 10 9 8 59:38 39
8. Vyškov 27 10 7 10 44:45 37
9. Hodonín 27 10 6 11 45:49 36
10. Valašské Meziříčí 27 11 1 15 41:65 34
11. Petřkovice 27 10 3 14 41:45 33
12. Rýmařov 27 9 6 12 42:56 33
13. Uherský Brod 27 9 5 13 27:41 32
14. Otrokovice 27 7 9 11 35:54 30
15. HFK Olomouc 27 4 4 19 32:69 16
16. Mohelnice 27 3 5 19 33:62 14

DIVIZE E - 27. kolo

Dolní Benešov - Frýdlant n. O. 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: 2. a 83. Rychnovský - 13. Svatonský
120 diváků.

Petrovice - Vsetín 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: 20. Bibaku
98 diváků.

Havířov - Slavičín 4:0 (3:0)
Branky: 19. Matušovič, 24. Klejnot, 27. vlastní, 80. Hottek z pok. kopu
376 diváků.

Brumov - Opava B 0:3 (0:2)
Branky: 29. Socha, 42. Litwiak, 49. Rychlý
120 diváků.

Šternberk - Bohumín 2:4 (2:1)
Branky: 30. Töge, 43. Smrček z pok. kopu - 45. a 64. M. Hanus, 51. a 69. Halaška
236 diváků.

Jeseník - Nový Jičín 4:2 (1:1)
Branky: 78. a 84. Vavrač, 20. Karakasidis, 90. Mráz - 34. a 89. Pyclík
165 diváků.

Nové Sady - Hranice 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: 7. Šuba, 14. Urbančik, 90. Schlimbach
66 diváků.

Ústí - Kozlovice 0:4 (0:3)
Branky: 25. Š. Přikryl, 26. Galetka, 43. Řehák, 66. Schlehr
385 diváků.

1. Dolní Benešov 27 15 9 3 51:29 54
2. Havířov 27 16 4 7 70:38 52
3. Ústí 27 15 7 5 58:33 52
4. Nový Jičín 27 15 7 5 48:25 52
5. Kozlovice 27 15 5 7 55:33 50
6. Opava B 27 14 5 8 55:31 47
7. Slavičín 27 14 5 8 53:32 47
8. Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 27 11 6 10 36:41 39
9. Nové Sady 27 10 7 10 36:44 37
10. Vsetín 27 9 4 14 26:32 31
11. Bohumín 27 7 9 11 42:45 30
12. Jeseník 27 9 3 15 37:59 30
13. Hranice 27 6 6 15 27:55 24
14. Petrovice 27 6 4 17 32:53 22
15. Brumov 27 5 4 18 25:73 19
16. Šternberk 27 5 3 19 36:64 18

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR - 27. kolo

Břidličná - Slavia Orlová 1:2 (0:0)
Branky: 76. Jiřičný - 50. a 56. Fromanger
125 diváků.

Háj ve Slezsku - Frenštát p. R. 3:1 (2:1)
Branky: 30. Konvička, 39. Dao, 65. Jesch - 38. Střelec
100 diváků.

Dětmarovice - Krnov 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: 26. a 55. Tomáš
150 diváků.

Čeladná - Český Těšín 2:2 (1:0)
Branky: 45. Baran, 49. Kublák - 66. Michalisko, 83. Kiška.

Heřmanice - Stará Bělá 5:1 (4:0)
Branky: 12., 15. a 44. Opata, 25. Půda, 68. Tomšů - 60. Charvát
123 diváků.

Šenov - Pustá Polom 3:3 (1:1)
Branky: 32. Kopel, 84. Hanauer, 88. chovajsa z pok. kopu - 3. a 82. Schwalbe, 63. Frank 135 diváků.

Bílovec - Vratimov 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: 26. vlastní
65 diváků.

Polanka - SO Bruntál 2:3 (1:1)
Branky: 32. a 72. Ševčík - 21. Kyselý, 58. Lavrovič, 84. Adamovský
150 diváků.

1. Dětmarovice 27 20 2 5 65:29 62
2. Bruntál 27 18 6 3 62:32 60
3. Heřmanice 27 19 2 6 73:27 59
4. Háj ve Slezsku 27 18 2 7 70:42 56
5. Pustá Polom 27 14 6 7 58:31 48
6. Čeladná 27 13 6 8 76:43 45
7. Polanka 27 11 5 11 48:49 38
8. Stará Bělá 27 10 2 15 38:56 32
9. Bílovec 27 9 4 14 41:58 31
10. Břidličná 27 9 3 15 47:69 30
11. Krnov 27 8 5 14 47:62 29
12. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 27 9 1 17 54:63 28
13. Šenov 27 8 4 15 49:65 28
14. Český Těšín 27 6 8 13 30:51 26
15. Orlová 27 7 3 17 34:76 24
16. Vratimov 27 5 5 17 43:82 20

I.A TŘÍDA - sk. A - 25. kolo

Chlebičov - Vítkov 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: 17. a 60. Korbel, 41. Radek.

Krásné Loučky - Darkovičky 3:2 (1:0)
Branky: 28. a 66. Ručka, 65. Šmíd - 82. Jamnický, 87. Felgenträger.

Velké Heraltice - Hlubina 3:2 (1:2)
Branky: 11. Valchař, 56. Jan Otipka, 70. Fojtík - 37. Krčmařík, 40. Hubeňák z pok. kopu.

Mokré Lazce - Ludgeřovice 6:2 (2:0)
Branky: 11., 47., 55. a 66. P. Galvas, 23. Žurek, 84. Novák - 68. Fejerčák, 77. Tač.

Bolatice - Jakubčovice 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: 49. Rybařík.

Kobeřice - Slavkov 4:0 (3:0)
Branky: 8. a 31. Šimeček, 2. Kubný, 61. René Wirth.

Oldřišov - Kravaře 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: 7. Bořucký.

1. Oldřišov 23 15 3 5 63:37 48
2. Hlubina 23 12 4 7 57:37 40
3. Kobeřice 23 12 4 7 55:38 40
4. Velké Heraltice 23 12 3 8 34:37 39
5. Kravaře 23 11 3 9 44:32 36
6. Ludgeřovice 23 10 5 8 53:44 35
7. Chlebičov 23 9 6 8 33:38 33
8. Jakubčovice 23 9 5 9 43:45 32
9. Darkovičky  23 9 4 10 30:32 31
10. Mokré Lazce 23 8 6 9 47:53 30
11. Bolatice 23 8 5 10 47:42 29
12. Slavkov 23 8 4 11 36:44 28
13. Krásné Loučky 23 4 5 14 24:47 17
14. Vítkov 23 4 3 16 27:67 15

I.B TŘÍDA - sk. A - 25. kolo

Suché Lazce - Karlovice 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: 80. D. Laub.

Žimrovice - Velké Hoštice 5:1 (3:0)
Branky: 17., 22. a 77. Škrobánek, 9. O. Černý 74. Machura - 57. Nardelli.

Úvalno - Zlatníky 1:5 (1:1)
Branky: 40. Z. Sovadina - 30. a 78. Fajkus, 66. a 75. Prejda, 84. Lakomý.

Horní Benešov - Kylešovice 4:2 (3:1)
Branky: 15. a 90. Mecner, 29. Karafiát, 38. Podaný - 31. Toman z pok. kopu, 50. Kuzník.

Chomýž - Město Albrechtice 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: 42. Táborský, 49. Pospíšil, 78. Charalambidis.

Malé Hoštice - Štěpánkovice 1:2 (0:0)
Branky: 89. Chřibek - 49. M. Grigarčík, 53. Kožušník.

SO Bruntál B - Hradec nad Moravicí 3:6 (1:4)
Branky: 43. a 61. Cabal, 86. Strapek - 5. a 22. Pola, 25. a 47. Krejsa, 39. Moc, 67. Hebelka.

1. Suché Lazce 23 14 4 5 65:31 46
2. Žimrovice 23 14 4 5 55:35 46
3. Štěpánkovice 23 14 2 7 58:34 44
4. Karlovice 24 12 4 8 61:30 40
5. Malé Hoštice 23 11 5 7 58:42 38
6. Zlatníky 23 11 5 7 53:40 38
7. Hradec nad Moravicí 23 10 3 10 54:48 33
8. SO Bruntál B 24 8 6 10 59:49 30
9. Horní Benešov 23 8 5 10 51:63 29
10. Kylešovice 23 8 4 11 39:71 28
11. Velké Hoštice 23 7 3 13 36:59 24
12. Chomýž 23 7 3 13 36:65 24
13. Město Albrechtice 23 7 2 14 41:59 23
14. Úvalno 23 5 2 16 49:89 17

I.B TŘÍDA - sk. B - 25. kolo

Dolní Lhota - Vřesina 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: 52. Zezulka - 6. A. Hruzík.

Klimkovice - Petřvald na Moravě 3:3 (1:1)
Branky: 39. a 74. Gelnar, 64. Rulíšek - 33. M. Jaroš, 85. Palatický, 88. Hýl.

Velká Polom - Bohuslavice 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: 4. Zděblo - 15. A. Baránek.

Hať - Píšť 4:1 (2:0)
Branky: 37. a 56. D. Plaček, 42. Kupka, 91. Chmelař z pok. kopu - 86. Rozhon.

Strahovice - Ostrava-Jih 6:2 (3:1)
Branky: 26. a 46. Slanina, 37. a 71. M. Malchárek, 15. Moc, 88. Josefus - 7. Gaži, 76. Kadlčík.

Chuchelná - Darkovice 1:3 (1:2)
Branky: 33. Michalík - 22. Chotár, 32. Tannenberger, 58. P. Vyletělek.

Kozmice - Šilheřovice 0:2 (0:0)
Branky: 61. Jakubec, 87. P. Redzina.

1. Vřesina 23 17 4 2 56:20 55
2. Petřvald na Moravě 23 13 6 4 60:32 45
3. Strahovice 23 13 3 7 66:35 42
4. Klimkovice 23 11 4 8 40:33 37
5. Bohuslavice 23 10 5 8 51:42 35
6.Velká Polom 23 10 4 9 41:45 34
7. Kozmice 23 9 5 9 51:47 32
8. FC Ostrava-Jih 23 10 2 11 54:56 32
9. Šilheřovice 23 9 4 10 40:55 31
10. Darkovice 23 7 5 11 34:43 26
11. Hať 22 6 7 9 28:37 25
12. Chuchelná 23 7 2 14 28:65 23
13. Píšť 23 5 5 13 36:58 20
14. Dolní Lhota 22 4 2 16 35:52 14

Okresní přebor

Litultovice - Březová 0:3 (0:2)
Budišov nad Budišovkou - Dolní Životice 11:0 (4:0)
Dobroslavice - Otice 3:1 (2:0)
Hněvošice - Kobeřice B 0:0
Jakartovice - Hlavnice 2:1 (2:0)
Slavia Opava - Stěbořice 0:1 (0:0)
Štítina - Vřesina 4:3 (2:3)

1. Budišov nad Budišovkou 22 20 2 0 107:18 62
2. Jakartovice 23 16 3 4 72:34 51
3. Stěbořice 23 16 1 6 68:41 49
4. Slavia Opava 22 14 3 5 56:31 45
5. Vřesina 23 11 3 9 65:46 36
6. Litultovice 22 11 2 9 39:48 35
7. Březová 22 9 3 10 34:36 30
8. Dobroslavice 23 9 3 11 52:64 30
9. Kobeřice B 22 8 3 11 32:42 27
10. Hlavnice 22 7 4 1 48:60 25
11. Otice 23 3 6 14 31:50 21
12. Štítina 22 6 2 14 26:59 20
13. Dolní Životice 23 4 3 16 34:76 15
14. Hněvošice 22 1 3 18 20:79 6

III. TŘÍDA - sk. A

Štěpánkovice B - Bělá 2:2 (1:0)
Hať B - Darkovičky B 3:3 (2:3)
Strahovice B - Sudice 5:2 (4:1)
Oldřišov B - Dolní Benešov B 2:0 (2:0)
Bolatice B - Služovice 2:3 (2:0)
Kozmice B - Závada 2:3 (1:0).

1. Služovice 20 16 2 2 75:19 50
2. Bolatice B 21 16 2 3 85:30 50
3. Dolní Benešov B 22 11 4 7 61:51 37
4. Oldřišov B 21 10 4 7 67:67 34
5. Sudice  20 10 3 7 67:54 33
6. Štěpánkovice B 21 9 3 9 38:49 30
7. Závada 22 8 5 9 42:46 29
8. Strahovice B 20 8 4 8 48:50 28
9. Bělá 20 6 6 8 47:45 24
10. Hať B 21 6 5 10 37:55 23
11. Darkovičky B 20 6 4 10 38:51 22
12. Bohuslavice B 21 4 2 15 43:79 14
13. Kozmice B 21 2 2 17 23:75 8

III. TŘÍDA - sk. B

Holasovice - Slavkov B 0:2 (0:1)
Moravice - Štáblovice 1:4 (0:1)
Sosnová - Deštné 3:2 (1:1)
Melč - Vávrovice A 0:3 (0:3)
Brumovice - Vítkov B 0:0
Radkov - Svobodné Heřmanice 1:0 (0:0).

1. Slavkov B 22 18 1 3 102:34 55
2. Vávrovice A 21 46 4 1 95:26 52
3. Holasovice 20 14 1 5 64:26 43
4. Melč 20 14 0 6 79:43 42
5. Štáblovice 20 12 1 7 58:41 37
6. Brumovice 20 11 2 7 51:40 35
7. Budišov nad Budišovkou B 20 9 2 9 56:48 29
8. Radkov 21 7 5 9 34:41 26
9. Vítkov B 20 7 0 13 46:65 24
10. Sosnová 20 4 1 15 34:77 13
11. Svobodné Heřmanice 20 4 1 15 29:79 13
12. Moravice 20 3 2 15 33:83 11
13. Deštné 22 3 2 17 26:107 11

III. TŘÍDA - sk. C

Vávrovice B - Větřkovice 0:2 (0:1)
Budišovice - Komárov 3:2 (1:2)
Hrabyně - Pustá Polom B 0:2 (0:1)
Těškovice - Chvalíkovice 3:0 (1:0)
Palhanec - Horní Lhota 1:3 (1:2) 

1. Těškovice  19 16 0 3 79:24 48
2. Komárov 20 15 1 4 83:28 46
3. Pustá Polom B 19 13 1 5 66:24 40
4. Horní Lhota 18 12 1 5 51:26 37
5. Hrabyně 20 11 1 8 33:34 34
6. Budišovice 18 8 1 9 41:42 25
7. Skřipov 18 7 2 9 32:43 23
8. Raduň 19 6 4 9 44:45 22
9. Větřkovice 19 7 1 11 32:73 22
10. Palhanec 18 4 2 12 26:59 14
11. Chvalíkovice 19 2 3 14 23:51 9
12. Vávrovice 19 2 3 14 14:75 9