I. dorostenecká liga
Slovácko - Opava 3:4 (0:3)
Branky: 58. a 64. Janša, 89. Řihák - 13. Socha, 16. a 34. Veselý, 50. Vrána
1. | Sparta Praha | 26 | 4-2 | 8 | 79:43 | 76 |
2. | Hradec Králové | 25 | 9-2 | 9 | 62:39 | 68 |
3. | Plzeň | 23 | 6-5 | 11 | 63:45 | 68 |
4. | Slavia Praha | 21 | 1-3 | 13 | 83:51 | 65 |
5. | Příbram | 19 | 3-4 | 15 | 53:42 | 58 |
6. | Ostrava | 18 | 4-6 | 16 | 64:50 | 56 |
7. | Olomouc | 18 | 3-2 | 16 | 71:55 | 53 |
8. | Pardubice | 15 | 1-6 | 19 | 52:39 | 50 |
9. | Brno | 14 | 2-8 | 20 | 79:74 | 48 |
10. | Mladá Boleslav | 18 | 8-2 | 16 | 45:45 | 48 |
11. | Zlín | 16 | 8-7 | 18 | 46:44 | 47 |
12. | České Budějovice | 16 | 4-3 | 18 | 45:57 | 47 |
13. | Slovácko | 17 | 9-4 | 17 | 48:57 | 46 |
14. | Karviná | 16 | 4-2 | 18 | 42:56 | 46 |
15. | Teplice | 15 | 3-3 | 19 | 51:57 | 45 |
16. | Opava | 11 | 0-8 | 23 | 43:58 | 41 |
17. | Jihlava | 13 | 6-8 | 21 | 42:59 | 41 |
18. | Hlučín | 5 | 1-1 | 29 | 32:129 | 15 |
MSFL
Hlučín - Líšeň 3:2 (2:2)
Branky: 18. Štefek, 24. Heiník, 88. Kraut - 3. a 39. Krška
1. | Uničov | 18 | 9 | 3 | 72:29 | 63 |
2. | Olomouc B | 17 | 4 | 9 | 55:26 | 55 |
3. | Hlučín | 15 | 6 | 9 | 44:40 | 51 |
4. | Kroměříž | 14 | 5 | 11 | 54:46 | 47 |
5. | Hulín | 13 | 8 | 9 | 53:50 | 47 |
6. | Petřkovice | 12 | 9 | 9 | 52:45 | 45 |
7. | Velké Meziříčí | 13 | 4 | 13 | 68:66 | 43 |
8. | Slovácko B | 10 | 10 | 10 | 41:41 | 40 |
9. | Vyškov | 11 | 6 | 13 | 45:43 | 39 |
10. | Otrokovice | 11 | 4 | 15 | 42:65 | 37 |
11. | Mohelnice | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:50 | 36 |
12. | Zlín B | 9 | 8 | 13 | 53:62 | 35 |
13. | Líšeň | 10 | 5 | 15 | 43:52 | 35 |
14. | Třebíč | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44:58 | 35 |
15. | HFK Olomouc | 9 | 8 | 13 | 31:52 | 35 |
16. | Blansko | 6 | 6 | 18 | 31:41 | 24 |
Divize E
Pustá Polom - Jeseník 2:3 (2:2)
Branky: 13. a 43. Černohorský - 27. ä 79. Macura, 45. Řezníček
Dolní Benešov - Rýmařov 0:3 (0:2)
Branky: 25. Harazin, 28. a 52. Dydowicz
1. | Valašské Meziříčí | 20 | 7 | 3 | 66:33 | 67 |
2. | Rýmařov | 16 | 10 | 4 | 63:34 | 58 |
3. | Havířov | 16 | 4 | 10 | 47:40 | 52 |
4. | Nový Jičín | 15 | 5 | 10 | 62:48 | 50 |
5. | Dolní Benešov | 14 | 3 | 13 | 50:41 | 45 |
6. | Jeseník | 12 | 6 | 12 | 56:63 | 42 |
7. | Hranice | 12 | 5 | 13 | 46:53 | 41 |
8. | Kozlovice | 12 | 4 | 14 | 47:51 | 40 |
9. | Šumperk | 12 | 3 | 15 | 52:52 | 39 |
10. | Petrovice | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38:50 | 38 |
11. | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40:42 | 37 |
12. | Nové Sady | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:45 | 37 |
13. | Opava B | 11 | 4 | 15 | 36:50 | 37 |
14. | Pustá Polom | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35:42 | 36 |
15. | Přerov | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36:49 | 30 |
16. | Velké Karlovice | 5 | 6 | 19 | 26:47 | 21 |
Krajský přebor
Bruntál - Orlová 4:4 (2:4)
Branky: 4., 18., 68. a 81. Orság - 5. Kopel, 22. Kolenko, 32. Tomáš, 37. Schimke
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Kobeřice 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: 3. a 84. Střelec - 42. Pavlíček
Polanka - Krnov 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: 39. Kaluža, 63. Valigůra - 31. Čanecký, 58. Houdek
Břidličná - Bohumín 3:1 (2:1)
Branky: 4. a 62. Cudrák, 30. Kučera- 34. Sittek
Heřmanice - Český Těšín 2:2 (2:1)
Branky: 15. a 26. Půda - 25. Kiška, 53. Folwarczny
Vendryně - Šenov 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: 64. Racko - 7. Schovajsa
Čeladná - Dětmarovice 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: 45. Váňa - 59. Ristovský
Háj ve Slezsku - Bílovec 1:2 (1:2)
Branky: 20. Dao Pouwedeoi - 17. Ronec, 33. Ondruš
1. | Bohumín | 20 | 4 | 5 | 59:26 | 64 |
2. | Heřmanice | 16 | 8 | 5 | 74:31 | 56 |
3. | Čeladná | 16 | 3 | 10 | 66:50 | 51 |
4. | Český Těšín | 13 | 9 | 7 | 51:32 | 48 |
5. | Háj ve Slezsku | 13 | 6 | 10 | 53:41 | 45 |
6. | Bílovec | 13 | 6 | 10 | 53:41 | 45 |
7. | Krnov | 12 | 8 | 9 | 40:42 | 44 |
8. | Břidličná | 12 | 6 | 11 | 62:57 | 42 |
9. | Polanka | 10 | 7 | 12 | 50:53 | 37 |
10. | Bruntál | 9 | 7 | 13 | 58:59 | 34 |
11. | Dětmarovice | 9 | 6 | 14 | 39:49 | 33 |
12. | Vendryně | 8 | 7 | 14 | 51:72 | 31 |
13. | Šenov | 9 | 4 | 16 | 43:68 | 31 |
14. | Orlová | 7 | 9 | 13 | 46:66 | 30 |
15. | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 8 | 5 | 16 | 44:67 | 29 |
16. | Kobeřice | 9 | 1 | 19 | 32:67 | 28 |
I.A třída, skupina A
Kravaře - Krásné Loučky 4:0 (2:0)
Branky: 19. a 50. Hanus, 34. Jaroš, 87. Sabo
Bohuslavice - Bolatice 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: 28. Janoš - 3. Šula
Oldřišov - Mokré Lazce 1:3 (0:0)
Branky: 82. Žídek - 80. Galvas, 83. Wojnar, 90. Žurek
Jakubčovice - Chlebičov 7:1 (3:0)
Branky: 4., 43. a 60. Ďurica Petr, 41., 47. a 80. Schreier, 76. Murin - 57. Baďura
Vítkov - Darkovičky 2:3 (1:1)
Branky: 18. a 73. Černín - 39. Kremzer, 58. Kempný, 71. Felgenträger
Stará Bělá - Štěpánkovice 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: 19. Pytlík, 30. Petrovský, 61. Brachtl - 86. Harazim
Ludgeřovice - Štítina 5:1 (4:1)
Branky: 28. Mudroch, 34. a 44. Pěntka, 41. Fojtík, 49. Stepek - 21. Stepek (vl.)
1. | Stará Bělá | 16 | 6 | 3 | 62:28 | 54 |
2. | Jakubčovice | 13 | 4 | 8 | 57:40 | 43 |
3. | Ludgeřovice | 11 | 9 | 5 | 55:39 | 42 |
4. | Kravaře | 12 | 4 | 9 | 58:41 | 40 |
5. | Bolatice | 12 | 4 | 9 | 37:28 | 40 |
6. | Darkovičky | 10 | 8 | 7 | 45:35 | 38 |
7. | Štítina | 11 | 4 | 10 | 41:49 | 37 |
8. | Vítkov | 10 | 2 | 13 | 49:43 | 32 |
9. | Chlebičov | 9 | 5 | 11 | 39:43 | 32 |
10. | Štěpánkovice | 9 | 4 | 12 | 43:53 | 31 |
11. | Mokré Lazce | 9 | 3 | 13 | 40:45 | 30 |
12. | Oldřišov | 8 | 6 | 11 | 51:59 | 30 |
13. | Krásné Loučky | 9 | 2 | 14 | 30:55 | 29 |
14. | Bohuslavice | 2 | 7 | 16 | 29:78 | 13 |
I.B třída, skupina A
Slavkov - Otice 4:4 (2:3)
Branky: 22. a 81. Schneider, 45. Cahel, 64. Král- 3. Sznapka, 5. Kostera, 40. a 76. Pristaš
Zlatníky - Žimrovice 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: 22. Holuša, 76. Uvíra (pen.) - 43. Škrobánek (pen.)
Kylešovice - Karlovice 1:3 (1:2)
Branky: 16. Gračanin - 7. Burda, 12. Bačovský, 87. Belej
Bruntál B - Úvalno 5:2 (3:0)
Branky: 15., 34., 58.(pen.) a 68. Kaup, 20. Šanda (pen.) - 53. Tkáč, 86. Juřina (pen.)
Velké Heraltice - Suché Lazce 4:0 (0:0)
Branky: 62. A. Rolný, 74. Otipka, 77. M. Rolný, 87. Štěpán
Chomýž - Světlá Hora 4:1 (1:1)
Branky: 18. Schindler, 55. Hudský, 61. Čevela, 90. Cocher (pen.) - 4. Rončák
Město Albrechtice - Velké Hoštice 1:2 (0:0)
Branky: 75. Šupák Miroslav - 67. Jaroš, 83. Novák
1. | Slavkov | 20 | 3 | 2 | 84:21 | 63 |
2. | Velké Heraltice | 16 | 6 | 3 | 79:35 | 54 |
3. | Suché Lazce | 14 | 5 | 6 | 59:37 | 47 |
4. | Bruntál B | 13 | 4 | 8 | 66:44 | 43 |
5. | Žimrovice | 12 | 6 | 7 | 63:51 | 42 |
6. | Chomýž | 11 | 2 | 12 | 53:53 | 35 |
7. | Karlovice | 10 | 3 | 12 | 60:62 | 33 |
8. | Zlatníky | 9 | 5 | 11 | 50:62 | 32 |
9. | Město Albrechtice | 9 | 4 | 12 | 44:52 | 31 |
10. | Velké Hoštice | 9 | 2 | 14 | 42:78 | 29 |
11. | Kylešovice | 7 | 5 | 13 | 38:46 | 26 |
12. | Úvalno | 8 | 1 | 16 | 46:75 | 25 |
13. | Otice | 4 | 7 | 14 | 35:55 | 19 |
14. | Světlá Hora | 6 | 1 | 18 | 31:79 | 19 |
I.B třída, skupina B
Šilheřovice - Ostrava-Jih 2:2 (1:0)
Branky: 33. a 53. Černý - 58. Prokeš, 88. Válek
Strahovice - Hať 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: 60. Tesař
Píšť - Dolní Lhota 3:1 (3:0)
Branky: 13. Moric, 26. Kašický (pen.), 35. Návrat - 63. Pěchovič
Svinov - Hrabová 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: 44. Nováček, 53. Šimon, 88. Gomola
Darkovice - Vřesina 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: 56. Poštulka
Václavovice - Chuchelná 4:0 (2:0)
Branky: 39. a 67. Langer, 45. Berka, 84. Majer
Velká Polom - Kozmice 5:2 (2:2)
Branky: 30. Jiří Stadtherr, 31. Sztefek (pen.), 64. a 86. Šmída, 77. Jan Stadtherr - 12. Gai, 18. Ohřál
1. | Hrabová | 17 | 4 | 4 | 67:18 | 55 |
2. | Vřesina | 14 | 7 | 4 | 64:28 | 49 |
3. | Ostrava-Jih | 13 | 6 | 6 | 61:33 | 45 |
4. | Kozmice | 14 | 2 | 9 | 59:44 | 44 |
5. | Velká Polom | 14 | 2 | 9 | 43:31 | 44 |
6. | Šilheřovice | 11 | 5 | 9 | 47:46 | 38 |
7. | Strahovice | 11 | 3 | 11 | 40:40 | 36 |
8. | Darkovice | 9 | 8 | 8 | 42:36 | 35 |
9. | Hať | 10 | 3 | 12 | 42:48 | 33 |
10. | Dolní Lhota | 9 | 1 | 15 | 42:53 | 28 |
11. | Chuchelná | 7 | 7 | 11 | 42:58 | 28 |
12. | Píšť | 7 | 4 | 14 | 27:59 | 25 |
13. | Václavovice | 6 | 4 | 15 | 33:64 | 22 |
14. | Svinov | 4 | 2 | 19 | 19:70 | 14 |
Okresní přebor
Litultovice - Malé Hoštice 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: 72. Doležel - 38. Slíž, 58. Bitta
Hněvošice - Vřesina 5:2 (3:0)
Branky: 6. a 55. Brunclík, 26. Cojg, 35. Ševior, 84. Buchta - 63. Kocián, 73. Rončka
Bělá - Stěbořice 2:5 (1:3)
Branky: 23. Pekárek, 47. Šumbera (vl.) - 4. Jamnický, 29. a 83. J. Fiedler Jakub, 42. Kokošek, 71. M. Fiedler
Kobeřice B - Vávrovice 3:2 (3:2)
Branky: 28. Janík, 30. a 34. Malchárek - 19. Mrusek, 40. Lichovník
Slavia Opava - Hradec nad Moravicí 1:4 (0:3)
Branky: 49. Frank - 2., 23. a 72. Krejsa, 43. Lichý
Pustá Polom B - Budišov nad Budišovkou 2:3 (2:2)
Branky: 41. Hendrych, 44. Bubík (pen.) - 13. Vondrouš, 31. Pizur, 67. Tkáč
Hlavnice - Jakartovice 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: 20. Liška, 56. Liška - 87. Sváček
1. | Malé Hoštice | 19 | 2 | 4 | 71:39 | 59 |
2. | Hradec nad Moravicí | 17 | 4 | 4 | 96:37 | 55 |
3. | Stěbořice | 14 | 5 | 6 | 73:43 | 47 |
4. | Budišov nad Budišovkou | 15 | 2 | 7 | 70:40 | 47 |
5. | Hlavnice | 13 | 4 | 8 | 71:59 | 43 |
6. | Vřesina | 13 | 2 | 10 | 70:54 | 41 |
7. | Jakartovice | 10 | 6 | 8 | 66:56 | 36 |
8. | Litultovice | 10 | 4 | 11 | 47:46 | 34 |
9. | Hněvošice | 10 | 1 | 13 | 61:71 | 31 |
10. | Kobeřice B | 10 | 1 | 13 | 39:59 | 31 |
11. | Slavia Opava | 8 | 6 | 10 | 50:54 | 30 |
12. | Vávrovice | 8 | 2 | 14 | 43:57 | 26 |
13. | Pustá Polom B | 6 | 3 | 19 | 26:74 | 12 |
14. | Bělá | 0 | 2 | 23 | 24:118 | 2 |
III. třída, skupina A
Štěpánkovice B - Služovice 3:4 (2:2)
Darkovice B - Strahovice B 2:4 (1:2)
Dolní Benešov B - Bolatice B 5:2 (3:0)
Oldřišov B - Hať B 3:1 (2:0)
Bohuslavice B - Darkovičky B 3:1 (2:0)
Dobroslavice - Sudice 1:1 (0:0)
1. | Dobroslavice | 16 | 2 | 5 | 68:35 | 50 |
2. | Sudice | 14 | 4 | 5 | 74:48 | 46 |
3. | Služovice | 13 | 3 | 6 | 48:40 | 42 |
4. | Bohuslavice B | 13 | 2 | 7 | 69:37 | 41 |
5. | Bolatice B | 13 | 2 | 8 | 70:48 | 41 |
6. | Dolní Benešov B | 13 | 1 | 9 | 66:47 | 40 |
7. | Strahovice B | 12 | 3 | 8 | 55:37 | 39 |
8. | Závada | 8 | 3 | 12 | 28:46 | 27 |
9. | Darkovičky B | 8 | 2 | 13 | 46:51 | 26 |
10. | Oldřišov B | 8 | 1 | 14 | 64:90 | 25 |
11. | Darkovice B | 6 | 3 | 13 | 32:63 | 21 |
12. | Hať B | 5 | 2 | 16 | 48:82 | 17 |
13. | Štěpánkovice B | 4 | 2 | 17 | 39:83 | 14 |
III. třída, skupina B
Melč - Holasovice 1:3 (0:2)
Slavkov B - Deštné 2:5 (2:2)
Štáblovice - Dolní Životice 2:7 (1:3)
Budišov nad Budišovkou B - Brumovice 2:5 (1:3)
Moravice - Palhanec 1:4 (1:1)
Radkov - Vávrovice B 2:4 (1:1)
Sosnová - Svobodné Heřmanice 4:2 (2:1)
1. | Dolní Životice | 24 | 0 | 1 | 133:26 | 72 |
2. | Holasovice | 21 | 1 | 3 | 111:21 | 64 |
3. | Slavkov B | 16 | 2 | 6 | 104:66 | 50 |
4. | Brumovice | 14 | 2 | 8 | 71:63 | 44 |
5. | Štáblovice | 15 | 1 | 8 | 82:55 | 40 |
6. | Melč | 11 | 3 | 10 | 66:64 | 36 |
7. | Budišov nad Budišovkou B | 10 | 3 | 11 | 61:59 | 33 |
8. | Vávrovice B | 10 | 1 | 13 | 50:69 | 31 |
9. | Radkov | 8 | 1 | 16 | 47:83 | 25 |
10. | Sosnová | 7 | 3 | 15 | 42:84 | 24 |
11. | Palhanec | 6 | 3 | 15 | 54:87 | 21 |
12. | Deštné | 5 | 3 | 16 | 39:83 | 18 |
13. | Moravice | 5 | 2 | 17 | 42:86 | 17 |
14. | Svobodné Heřmanice | 4 | 3 | 17 | 28:84 | 15 |
III. třída, skupina C
Kyjovice - Větřkovice 2:2 (0:2)
Skřipov - Raduň 2:3 (1:2)
Hrabyně - Budišovice 1:2 (1:0)
Březová - Horní Lhota 0:1 (0:1)
Chvalíkovice - Komárov 2:4 (0:2)
1. | Březová | 17 | 2 | 2 | 83:15 | 53 |
2. | Těškovice | 16 | 2 | 2 | 74:30 | 50 |
3. | Horní Lhota | 14 | 1 | 6 | 66:32 | 43 |
4. | Komárov | 10 | 4 | 7 | 62:53 | 34 |
5. | Skřipov | 9 | 5 | 7 | 49:34 | 32 |
6. | Hrabyně | 10 | 1 | 10 | 54:62 | 31 |
7. | Budišovice | 8 | 5 | 8 | 60:55 | 29 |
8. | Kyjovice | 6 | 6 | 9 | 40:52 | 24 |
9. | Štítina B | 6 | 4 | 10 | 33:44 | 22 |
10. | Chvalíkovice | 6 | 2 | 12 | 42:66 | 20 |
11. | Raduň | 4 | 3 | 14 | 48:68 | 15 |
12. | Větřkovice | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20:120 | 4 |