II. liga

Vítkovice - Opava 1:2
podrobnosti zde

MSFL

Kroměříž - Hlučín 1:2
podrobnosti zde

Hodonín - Hulín 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: 67. Šturma - 24. Tureček

Velké Meziříčí - Rýmařov 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: 88. Mucha - 14. a 64. Dydowicz

Valašské Meziříčí - Mohelnice 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: 34. Skwarczek, 71. Kebísek - 18. Fišara (p)

Prostějov - Otrokovice 4:0 (2:0)
Branky: 17. Machynek, 40. Rus, 56. Sus, 66. Šteigl

Petřkovice - Uherský Brod 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: 20. Holiš, 85. Leibl

Líšeň - Uničov 2:2 (1:0)
Branky: 22. Pašek, 57. Krška - 66. Krč (p), 88. Nuc (p)

Vyškov - HFK Olomouc 0:0

Divize E

Jeseník - Opava B 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: 39. Helebrand, 70. Kuzník

Brumov - Vsetín 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: 70. Vaculín - 33. Bublák

Havířov - Bohumín 2:1 (2:1)
Branky: 13. a 23. Wojnar - 26. Cigánek (vl)

Ústí - Hranice 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: 43. Orava, 50. Zagol

Dolní Benešov - Slavičín 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: 40. Labuda

Nový Jičín - Kozlovice 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: 44. Malina

Šternberk - Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 0:1 (0:1)
Branka: 39. Chlebek

Nové Sady - Petrovice 0:0

Krajský přebor

Polanka - Stará Bělá 5:0 (3:0)
Branky: 17. Ševčík, 24. Gajďok, 44. Miko, 69. a 72. Mašlanka

Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Krnov 4:1 (2:0)
Branky: 11. Klimpar, 15. Marek, 54. Střelec, 63. Bednář - 57. Havlíček

Bílovec - Orlová 0:1 (0:1)
Branka: 34. Kalous

Vratimov - Bruntál 4:4 (4:1)
Branky: 6. a 42. Pohludka, 32. Svěnčík, 37. Pešek - 24. Orság, 55. Kyselý (p), 70. Adamovský, 87. Pešek (vl)

Háj ve Slezsku - Český Těšín 5:0 (3:0)
Branky: 23. Matěj, 29. Dao, 36. Konvička, 53. Eršil, 79. Prokša

Dětmarovice - Pustá Polom 1:3 (1:0)
Branky: 13. Kurušta - 46. Štýbar, 51. Blucha, 89. Frank

Čeladná - Heřmanice 1:5 (0:3)
Branky: 57. Váňa - 15. a 36. Opata, 31. Tomšů, 74. Mantey, 76. Půda

Břidličná - Šenov 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: 24. Cabal, 35. Dvořák, 89. Cudrák

I.A třída, skupina A

Slavkov - Kobeřice 3:1 (1:1)
Branky: 21. Marek, 77. Lazecký, 85. Borunský - 42. Hlavenka

Bolatice - Darkovičky 1:2 (0:2)
Branky: 59. Šula - 18. a 32. Kremzer

Vítkov - Kravaře 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: 41. Heger, 49. Nestroj

Krásné Loučky - Chlebičov 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: 41. Chlopčík, 73. Pučan

Ludgeřovice - Hlubina 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: 29. Havlík, 68. Klos, 80. Pěntka

I.B třída, skupina A

Štěpánkovice - Hradec nad Moravicí 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: 46. Liška, 64. Grigarčík - 82. Krejsa

Zlatníky - Chomýž 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: 14. a 60.(p) Kavan, 24. Chmel

Bruntál B - Suché Lazce 1:3 (0:1)
Branky: 65. Kopec (p) - 32., 55. a 90. Vlha

I.B třída, skupina B

Vřesina - Klimkovice 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: 76. Hloušek

Petřvald na Moravě - Kozmice 4:2 (3:1)
Branky: 18., 26. a 76. Huvar, 34. Augustýnek - 11. a 79. Lukáš

Píšť - Chuchelná 1:2 (1:0)
Branky: 5. Návrat - 58. a 69.(p) Valenta

Hať - Strahovice 2:2 (2:0)
Branky: 9. a 33. Plaček - 59. Býma, 67. Beneš

Okresní přebor

Dolní Životice - Stěbořice 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: 33. J. Fiedler, 72. M. Fiedler

Vřesina - Březová 2:3 (0:2)
Branky: 70. a 83. Kocián - 27. a 45. Křenek, 53. Šustek

III. třída, skupina A

Hať B - Bělá 2:0 (0:0)
Bohuslavice B - Závada 1:3 (0:1)

III. třída, skupina B

Vítkov B - Vávrovice 2:3 (2:2)
Sosnová - Melč 1:6 (1:3)

III. třída, skupina C

Raduň - Chvalíkovice 1:4 (1:2)