MSFL

Líšeň – Slovácko B 2:1 (0:1)
Branky: 54. Halaška, 60. Král – 42. Zajíc

Kroměříž – Vyškov 2:2 (0:0)
Branky: 57. Netopil, 67. Žák – 83. Urbančok, 84. F. Novotný

1. Olomouc B 19 7 4 77:27 64
2. Kroměříž 15 9 6 50:36 54
3. Prostějov 14 9 7 57:37 51
4. Slovácko B 15 5 10 63:47 50
5. Uničov 12 12 6 53:42 48
6. Hlučín 13 7 10 46:45 46
7. Hulín 13 6 11 54:49 45
8. Zábřeh 12 9 9 39:33 45
9. Zlín B 12 7 11 49:45 43
10. Líšeň 10 9 11 52:53 39
11. Orlová 9 10 11 40:44 37
12. Vyškov 10 6 14 47:48 36
13. Třebíč 9 6 15 27:47 33
14. HFK Olomouc 8 7 15 29:54 31
15. Břeclav 7 9 14 40:60 30
16. Opava B 2 2 26 24:80 8

Divize E

Přerov – Nový Jičín 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: 2. Bajer, 74. Malina

Lískovec – Petrovice 4:2 (3:0)
Branky: 32. Matúš, 34. Švrček, 44. Pánek, 49. Hykel – 57. Miko, 87. Hoffmann

Rýmařov – Brumov 0:1 (0:1)
Branka: 12. Naňák

Velké Karlovice – Havířov 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: 6. a 55. Škrobák, 37. Ondřejka – 80. Gistinger

Slavičín – Mohelnice 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: 37. Elšík

Kozlovice – MFK Vítkovice 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: 64. Blucha

1. Mohelnice 18 5 7 53:25 59
2. Vítkovice 18 3 9 62:34 57
3. Slavičín 16 6 8 53:39 54
4. Brumov 16 3 11 58:41 51
5. Hranice 12 11 7 58:41 47
6. Petrovice 14 4 12 37:41 46
7. Nový Jičín 12 9 9 47:43 45
8. Havířov 11 9 10 51:52 42
9. Rýmařov 11 8 11 53:45 41
10. Valašské Meziříčí 12 3 15 44:51 39
11. Přerov 10 8 12 41:51 38
12. Kozlovice 11 5 14 56:60 38
13. Dolní Benešov 9 4 17 43:53 31
14. Lískovec 9 4 17 37:68 31
15. Velké Karlovice 6 10 14 29:49 28
16. Určice 6 6 18 32:61 24

Krajský přebor

Pustá Polom – Markvartovice 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: 18. Kozel – 36. Opatřil, 80. Kolenko

Dětmarovice – Háj ve Slezsku 1:2 (0:0)
Branky: 85. vlastní Trupl – 65. a 71. Abdulai

Šenov – Kravaře 3:2 (1:1)
Branky: 30. Bednář, 54. Gorovič, 89. Smetana – 13. Baranek, 55. Opata

Petřkovice – Kobeřice 3:2 (1:2)
Branky: 37. Darda, 76. Staněk, 86. Wozniak – 4. Šimeček, 15. Konečný

Vendryně - Heřmanice 2:0 (2:0)
Branky: Branky: Hanus, Martinčík

Český Těšín - Krnov 5:1 (3:0)
Branky: Przyczko 3, Trybulec 2 – A. Ondra

Polanka - Bohumín 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: Švábík, Fromelius, Woznica

Břidličná - Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: K. Kocúr 2, Jiřičný – Preči

I.A třída, skupina A

Hrabová – Slavkov 0:2 (0:0)
Branky: 78. a 86. P. Rubý

Vítkov – Kylešovice 5:0 (0:0)
Branky: 55. Číž, 60. Jurečka, 65. Homola, 67. vlastní, 80. Mikulenka

Mokré Lazce – Chlebičov 3:3 (2:0)
Branky: 20. Brunclík, 35. Holoubek, 88. Wicki – 72. Davida, 76. Černín, 81. Levák

Bílovec – Darkovičky 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: 75. Žídek – 13. Turanský, 65. Lomozník

Píšť – Štítina 4:0 (0:0)
Branky: 55. Horsinka, 70. a 80. Bačo, 75. Kulig

Bolatice – Oldřišov 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: 10. a 84. M. Ballarin – 36. Wicha

Bruntál – Štěpánkovice 5:4 (1:1)
Branky: 22., 47. a 72. Štalmach, 76. Cabal, 89. Kaup – 40. Schwalbe, 60. a 80. Smažík, 90. Lukovics

I.B třída, skupina A

Otice – Bohuslavice 5:4 (3:3)
Branky: 1. a 43. Rezner, 24. Lindovský, 83. Váleček, 89. Dzierža – 19. Tchuř, 38. Dihel, 45. a 81. Sebrala

Slavia Opava – Bruntál B 5:2 (4:1)
Branky: 5. Laovský, 14. Minarčík, 19. I. Kratochvíl, 31. Frank, 83. Henčl – 30. a 47. Cabal

Krásné Loučky – Žimrovice 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: 18. Chlopčík, 55. z pen. Pella

Velké Hoštice – Chuchelná 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: 16. J. Jaroš, 67. Kunczik

Velké Heraltice – Úvalno 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: 8. Rolný, 23. Kotrs, 63. Piatkevič – 50. K. Sovadina

Zlatníky – Dolní Moravice 2:5 (0:2)
Branky: 60. L. Němčík, 65. Toman – 7. a 20. Vala, 46. Lesák, 87. Vaněrek, 89. Pospíšil

Město Albrechtice – Chomýž 0:5 (0:2)
Branky: Juchelka 3, L. Klement, Schindler

I.B třída, skupina B

Staříč – Šilheřovice 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: 48. a 53. Király – 75. Lasák

Darkovice – Ostrava-Jih 5:2 (3:1)
Branky: 5. a 48. Poštulka, 27. a 35. Tannenberger, 75. Miketa – 25. Gelnar, 49. Schüler

Kozmice – Hať 3:2 (2:2)
Branky: 20. z pen. Lička, 26. a 78. Starý – 10. a 44. D. Plaček

Vřesina – Ludgeřovice 4:3 (3:2)
Branky: 21. Kadlíček, 25. Janita, 30. Výšek, 70. Janíček – 15. D. Balgar, 40. Pientka, 83. Bělan

Hlubina – Václavovice nehráno, hosté se k utkání nedostavili

Fryčovice – Stará Bělá 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: Knápek 2, Kožík

Dolní Lhota – Velká Polom 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Zezulka – Vyhlídal

Okresní přebor

Stěbořice – Litultovice 2:5 (1:3)
Branky: 30. a 70. Kokošek – 11. Korbel, 19. L. Haas, 33. Korbel, 63. Cihlář, 73. Korbel

Skřipov – Jakartovice 1:3 (0:1)
Branky: 90. P. Poltier – 16. a 60. Urban, 68. Gračanin

Hradec nad Moravicí – Hněvošice 3:3 (0:2)
Branky: 64. a 75. Krejsa, 80. Dušek – 5. P. Ševior, 36. Stříbný, 88. Vilášek

Bělá – Kobeřice B 3:6 (1:2)
Branky Bělé: 24., 81. a 87. David (penalta)

Vřesina – Pustá Polom B 4:2 (2:0)
Branky: 7. M. Koval, 39. L. Fojtík, 84. Boček, 85. Richter – 61. Z. Kačírek, 72. Kotala

Strahovice – Budišov nad Budišovkou 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: 36. M. Malchárek, 86. Janík – 55. A. Levák

Malé Hoštice – Vávrovice 3:1 (1:1)
Branky: 32. D. Klinger, 53. a 82. Blaga – 42. Gebauer

III. třída, skupina A

Strahovice B – Píšť B 4:0
Štěpánkovice B – Štítina B 0:1
Bolatice B – Služovice 3:6
Budišovice – Bohuslavice B 1:2
Dobroslavice – Sudice 1:4
Chlebičov B – Oldřišov B 0:1

1. Chlebičov B 16 3 3 61:23 51
2. Služovice 11 6 5 44:31 39
3. Strahovice B 11 3 8 42:37 36
4. Píšť B 10 6 6 44:44 36
5. Štítina B 10 4 8 31:28 34
6. Bolatice B 10 3 9 43:42 33
7. Sudice 9 2 11 68:58 29
8. Bohuslavice B 7 7 8 41:47 28
9. Budišovice 7 4 11 44:43 25
10. Oldřišov B 8 1 13 40:54 25
11. Dobroslavice 6 5 11 35:53 23
12. Štěpánkovice B 1 6 15 31:70 9

III. třída, skupina B

Vítkov B - Hlavnice 2:1
Kyjovice – Suché Lazce 0:7
Chvalíkovice – Dolní Životice 4:0
Holasovice – Nové Sedlice 0:2
Brumovice – Komárov 3:2

IV. třída, skupina B

Vávrovice B – Moravice 1:4
Deštné – Štáblovice 1:7
Větřkovice – Těškovice 1:9