I. dorostenecká liga
Opava - Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:2)
II. liga
České Budějovice - Opava 2:1
podrobnosti zde
Olympia - Vítkovice 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: 38. Vasiljev, 86. Mišinský (pen.)
Třinec - Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: 90. Kateřiňák
Příbram - Ústí nad Labem 4:0 (0:0)
Branky: 64. Danoski, 71. Januška, 73. a 79. Ayong
Hradec Králové - Sokolov 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: 50. Kosak
Žižkov - Znojmo 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: 16. Čermák, 87. Stratil - 76. Javůrek
Vlašim - Táborsko 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: 3. Janda, 80. Vyhnal - 22. Mršič, 59. Musiol
Varnsdorf - Frýdek-Místek 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: 5. Durděvič
MSFL
Hlučín - Petřkovice 2:1
podrobnosti zde
Rýmařov - Hodonín 3:2 (1:1)
Branky: 2. a 54. Michal, 61. Dydowicz (pen.) - 13. Hesek, 93. Žák
HFK Olomouc - Velké Meziříčí 1:3 (0:1)
Branky: 89. Horka - 18. Bouček, 61. Dolejš, 70. Demeter
Hulín - Vyškov 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: 69. Ondřejka, 88. Minář - 87. Studený (pen.)
Prostějov - Kroměříž 2:3 (1:1)
Branky: 32. Rus, 89. Kroupa (pen.) - 22. Okleštěk, 64. Elšík, 76. Blanař
Uherský Brod - Mohelnice 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: 38. Sklenář, 63. Dolina
Otrokovice - Líšeň 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: 3. Kavumbagu
Uničov - Valašské Meziříčí 0:0
Divize E
Bohumín - Šternberk 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: 17. Ptáček, 77. Opic - 89. Smrček
Kozlovice - Ústí 2:3 (0:1)
Branky: 67. Nekuda, 89. Král - 19. Bezděk, 54. Michálek, 87. Žingor
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - Dolní Benešov 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: 5. Svatonský - 32. Haas
Opava B - Brumov 8:0 (3:0)
Branky: 14., 58. a 64. Jurečka, 23. a 49. Puškáč, 45. Socha, 81. Čelustka, 84. Mozol
Slavičín - Havířov 3:0 (3:0)
Branky: 24. Juřica, 26. Elšík, 40. Juřica
Vsetín - Petrovice 2:0 (2:0)
Branky: 3. Surovec, 29. Bublák
Hranice - Nové Sady 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: 34. Gabčo - 60. Režný
Nový Jičín - Jeseník 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: 11. Marcinov, 62. Bříza
Krajský přebor
Pustá Polom - Šenov 4:0 (3:0)
Branky: 10. a 24. Schwalbe, 14. Štýbar, 60. Černohorský
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Háj ve Slezsku 2:5 (1:2)
Branky: 1. Lošťák, 67. Střelec - 4. Janíček, 5. Eršil, 51. a 68. Prokša, 61. Prokeš
Bruntál - Polanka 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: 25. Orság, 47. Adamovský - 70. Miko
Krnov - Dětmarovice 1:3 (0:1)
Branky: 88. Havlíček - 34. Kurušta, 78. a 84. Tomáš
Orlová - Břidličná 2:2 (2:1)
Branky: 5. a 7. Renta - 27. a 57. Kučera
Český Těšín - Čeladná 0:2 (0:0)
Branky: 71. Padych, 78. Váňa
Stará Bělá - Heřmanice 2:3 (1:2)
Branky: 8. a 65. Charvát - 17. a 21.(pen.) Opata, 77. Šimáček
Vratimov - Bílovec 0:0
I.A třída, skupina A
Darkovičky - Krásné Loučky 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: 2. Felgenträger - 3. Fiurášek
Jakubčovice - Bolatice 2:3 (0:2)
Branky: 82. Vavroš, 88. Šťastný (pen.) - 22. Obrusník, 43. Kotík, 62. Harazim
Ludgeřovice - Mokré Lazce 5:4 (2:3)
Branky: 12. a 76. Bělan, 14. Němec, 58. Pěntka, 65. Mudroch - 24. Kosňovský, 38. Půda (pen.), 42. a 51. Galvas
Hlubina - Velké Heraltice 5:0 (3:0)
Branky: 8. Klíma, 19. Čunta (vl.), 21. Krčmařík, 50. Sasko, 77. Schmutz
Vítkov - Chlebičov 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: 89. Dohnálek - 37. Radek
Slavkov - Kobeřice 0:0
Kravaře - Oldřišov 0:0
I.B třída, skupina A
Zlatníky - Úvalno 6:1 (3:0)
Branky: 3. Kavan (pen.), 15., 62., 75. a 81. Korbel, 19. Prejda - 68. Juřina
Velké Hoštice - Žimrovice 3:2 (0:1)
Branky: 48. David, 52. Novák (pen.), 70. Jaroš - 28. Wiweger, 89. Škrobánek
Karlovice - Suché Lazce 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: 85. Melichárek - 44. Balda
Město Albrechtice - Chomýž 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: 23. Šupák
Hradec nad Moravicí - Bruntál B 3:0 (0:0)
Branky: 73. Piňos (vl.), 77. Lichý, 78. Krejsa
Štěpánkovice - Malé Hoštice 0:0
I.B třída, skupina B
Bohuslavice - Velká Polom 2:4 (1:1)
Branky: 13. a 82. Juchelka - 6. Cihlář, 54., 62. a 71. Němec
Šilheřovice - Kozmice 3:4 (2:4)
Branky: 6. Volný, 30. Jakubec, 55. Lakva - 11. Matysík, 27. Lukáš, 33. Herák, 43. Gai
Píšť - Hať 4:1 (1:1)
Branky: 45. Ohřál, 55. Návrat, 71. Kašický, 85. Liška - 18. Chmelař
Petřvald na Moravě - Klimkovice 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: 15. Červeňák, 49. Manďák, 72. Huvar
Ostrava-Jih - Strahovice 0:7 (0:4)
Branky: 2., 23., 49. a 62. Malchárek, 25.,27. a 68. Býma
Darkovice - Chuchelná 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: 75. Valenta
Vřesina - Dolní Lhota 0:0
Okresní přebor
Dolní Životice - Budišov nad Budišovkou 2:9 (1:4)
Branky: 45. Dušek, 67. Essler - 9. a 33. Pražák, 27. a 49. Pizur, 39. Kuric, 61. Modelský, 66., 79. a 81. Metelka
Stěbořice - Slavia Opava 2:5 (1:4)
Branky: 28. a 54. Kokošek - 1. Postřimovský, 15. a 18. Mařádek, 45. Škrobánek, 68. Kreisl
Hlavnice - Jakartovice 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: 14. Pasterňák - 7. Schreiber
Otice - Dobroslavice 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: 85. Voves (pen.)
Vřesina - Štítina 5:1 (1:0)
Branky: 38. Boháč, 72. Kocián, 82. Kasan, 86. Boček, 89. Koval - 74. Rohovský
Kobeřice B - Hněvošice 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: 19. Kubný - 12. Durda
Březová - Litultovice 0:0
III. třída, skupina A
Dolní Benešov B - Oldřišov B 1:4 (1:0)
Bělá - Štěpánkovice B 3:3 (1:2)
Sudice - Strahovice B 5:1 (0:0)
Služovice - Bolatice B 0:0
Závada - Kozmice B 2:0 (2:0)
Darkovičky B - Hať B 1:0 (1:0)
III. třída, skupina B
Vítkov B - Brumovice 2:0 (1:0)
Štáblovice - Moravice 5:1 (5:1)
Deštné - Sosnová 3:2 (3:0)
Svobodné Heřmanice - Radkov 0:2 (0:0)
Slavkov B - Holasovice 3:2 (2:1)
Vávrovice - Melč 3:1 (2:1)
III. třída, skupina C
Chvalíkovice - Těškovice 1:7 (0:5)
Komárov - Budišovice 0:0
Větřkovice - Vávrovice B 5:2 (2:1)
Skřipov - Kyjovice 1:6 (0:2)
Horní Lhota - Palhanec 6:1 (3:1)
Pustá Polom B - Hrabyně 5:0 (4:0)